statchute.xyz

Top 500 Channels by Views

#ChannelSubsViewsVideos
1Jim Crenshaw8264819489187621051
2bestgore210297323053295
3Dr Charlie Ward 🔵✔️136805954450914363
4X22report195509913704605441
5Styxhexenhammer6661434977786953313420
6BANNED.VIDEO1623987672832828163
7Chembuster495926287392253107
8Ron Gibson Channel356195897521530734
9XANDREWX354415839389025486
10PIRATEPETE234325138809921276
11Liberum Arbitrium239974996424352437
12bluewater40681484692999466
13Next News Network618774214284235426
14levtcs382334132698261033
15The Salty Cracker125361411192224135
16SGT Report133269400009562183
17Free Your Mind782693983945714618
18TheCrowhouse10302638279179961
19Philosophers-stone pureblood31930352651416830
20SixthSense48245333065385865
21EarthNewspaper.com44290325826476642
22Sergeant Major's Truther Info623512991108812527
23Exposing Corruption57568296662103455
24And We Know92139296572161509
25Free Speech Warrior39066292306357388
26TRUTH NATION "MAG BITTER TRUTH" VIDEOS40911285243553985
27WIL PARANORMAL57556267392861168
28HighImpactFlix74821261689966611
29RichieFromBoston59205246807921395
30Nicholas Veniamin70704245546161858
31World Orders Review28398240984107608
32david😍42123960589474
33NaturalNews48374237498779296
34DavidIcke111495230440811740
35ShariRaye3580623011046738
36scripps97822758918349390
37THE MEL K SHOW77081221437662148
38Restored Republic via a GCR93602196074930856
39TruthVideos198446704219029201767
40Tim Pool83968217092309522
41Dr Steve Turley51986207863846080
42Fearless Nation29646206534628294
43CANST - Children Are NOT Sex Toys / GMNo!20032206237738444
44THE_HIGH_COMMAND41102204676302515
45Simon Parkes17661119788702333
46ThebigawakeningQ25092197255324782
4799Percent172481966552211886
48FallCabal1240271962851962
49Not Fake News29840189300794367
50FreiheitsFreund28030188654152306
51clif_high7251618553247178
52Dollar_Vigilante62774184991941005
53TheQuartering521791849811611417
54OnTheFringe30315183890872178
55Mark Dice86339181604262287
56Robert David Steele68260175606341386
57Timcast IRL444471741896012023
58martinbrodel243141705229412726
59Rebel News434491685193118581
60McAllister TV60202166236431554
61FalconsCAFE ~ Sharing is saving lives20430162090106776
62War Room25962159928657896
63Jjack51971592156035600
64Kim Osbøl - Copenhagen Denmark163411569830120718
65Wardo Rants23310156386653305
66Murphycat2012122115610154173843
67Dustin Nemos44609154559685619
68Banned Youtube Videos42898153672242613
69debess29754152018042025
70The David Knight Show33683148779799764
71GOAT23601146706662312
72The Resistance 1776345471455897113775
73Memology 10117501140869864772
74Breitbart251261400034810449
75Owen Benjamin38649137536803509
76Conservative Politics,anti-NWO,anti-left/socialist31847137351603226
77The Corbett Report65654132092961351
78Puretrauma357🇯🇲63311316369225167
79Sanity4Sweden22104131498233350
80The Red Elephants - Vincent James68998130344862112
81RT135691288557928065
82Rubin Report29412126606719234
83The Last American Vagabond38718126041393367
84The Alex Jones Show18360125372637555
85Martinez Perspective12513124469951775
86Amazing Polly11636412443852496
87The Highwire with Del Bigtree53336122486142289
88We Are Change40294120406354731
89Tim Truth27353119918322328
90MediaGiant25266119575053428
91Mercola1872811914070816
92Computing Forever111378118976241823
93David Nino Rodriguez32053118634984695
94SonOfEnos2466611793562939
95World Alternative Media38636117464092141
96CamelotDaily19762114776834119
97Rosirosa812114450861293
98HealthImpactNews2139511153489515
99RedPill7850955108483602007
100Turd Flinging Monkey23037108464122888
101defendressofsan58061084205481666
102cirstenw53054107924991216
103𝐍𝐢𝐠𝐡𝐭𝐛𝐫𝐞𝐞𝐝13048107360706443
104Jim Fetzer15925106976135198
105Kissyourillusionsgoodbye.com1178810324072516
106DisclosureLibrary3688310051493306
107ChristianPatriotNews247879898604422
108magicbird136998544811812
109KILLUMINATI134201965297735893280
110Lisa Haven - Restricted Republic2907397146872826
111TheTruthHunter2610497115561179
112Know More News3686897039291127
113The Podcast of The Lotus Eaters2692496591365188
114CrashingJustice 🇺🇸18969395529678
115Shlomo@Surensohn4018931322013888
116Sandman MGTOW2457593068862881
117Jim Rizoli10074921162510796
118𝕮𝖔𝖒𝖒𝖎𝖊𝖘𝕽𝖎𝖉𝖊𝕱𝖗𝖊𝖊™371391657162494
119TrustChristORGoToHell9065912825014222
120Der Freie529889492618922
121London Real14093889953221930
122Freedom Force Battalion3513588795181094
123Red Ice TV5332287946641441
124Fox News4885864768970561
125🤪 Looney Warrior 🤪5308550214209
126David Zublick Channel3635783928211505
127Stefan Molyneux8156683410364876
128Demoncorpse480093882915551835
129Qanon3654082458621342
130@Timcast6927781949933758
131Sarah Westall3532881883261484
132The Duran: News - Video - Analysis1913377897123656
133Zionist Global communist takeover wake up1176176724516452
134Shaking My Head Productions3281175047821367
135Team Global7783748259310656
136Albert7373732629230655
137Victor Hugo Maverick Artist569573032099214
138Alcyon Pleyaden Favoriten38472359772501
139Vee2178172291544900
140Net4TruthUSA2570572224882558
141KALIYUGADAYS3345716155272154
142UndeniableTruth2053971224263139
143Viral Hog1738704314251943
144DEMON HUNTER : SKYDOME ATLANTIS1518669779603482
145ADAPT 20301839869053312914
146TellMeSweetLittleLies698968353059846
147GB News2740673410484139
148Press For Truth4334267036643065
149AlterStinksack1255665731335538
150Paul Joseph Watson8251365582731076
151WhiteyMcWhiteness 👀7976432524228
152James Red Pills America Official274026378219442
153Willyalfredo7011629007916888
154Historical Lies Exposed1417162898223247
155Real Weekend Warrior1167862248391865
156The Digital Soldier Press1140662151481218
157Sparemethelies8230619092712237
158🤡 Archiving Clown World 🤡11006137879518
159Think Like A Cop1297961088513015
160Banned Video Archive284936087662247
161LadybugHebrew1906018653367
162Hugo Talks1554360025541240
163ProudConservativeNY🇺🇸1225960096103
164One America News Network7713594486118397
165Dinesh D'Souza10286590084313331
166RedPillWorld12521589771410186
167Brother Nathanael283805894266521
168GreatAwakening.io - Truths & Secrets Exposed252925864260834
169Chespirito para Todos3145807844994
170Brian Ruhe965457417294628
171ApplesIsland3076571386917661
172Rick Heskey1261756910443882
173GHard_Joe4273562881518866
174demonetized_memes3959560753513989
175WeGotAProblem1369955755522544
176Spacebusters251075540151188
177E Michael Jones207595524257826
178true-aryan3449551867322036
179Ryan Dawson2221854887571617
180MR.OBVIOUS3800254738331248
181Sky News Australia skynews2678544425187494
182Alternative Voices Portal (see the 'about' tab)1344954191294164
183Truth And Art1647253953321104
184Black Pigeon Speaks952115345506693
185Stroppy1978953422581651
186PeppiDiCapri5866532780112442
187Coronavirus Plushie778153162442320
188Blessed2Teach - B2T Ministries | FaithNFreedomTV2554452234743385
189BNN5453516381815356
190TheWhiteHouse1566551204188785
191Headlines With A Voice1172151117683582
192Alien.Wars146715111264589
193Jerzy Zieba89795102243417
194A_Warrior_Calls197955088564937
195Waking the Future38725060186986
196Georgina Orwell PL36375018741251
197Towards The Light810950029934286
198Patriot Underground196824985631674
199Blackpilled333014947685605
200JoshWho #SeekingTheTruth960448803991247
201sentinel5829486038386
202VivaFrei1978448591523852
203Official Account: Plandemic Documentary Series125464851509146
204Redonkulas1987248358731742
205Don't Tread On Me582448344698618
206Mouthy Buddha47262481702933
207DanTheOracle💯🥛🇦🇺👌🏻841147813563917
208The Kurgan Report618747631044414
209Know-Ledge1816473459330745
210Lionel Nation1424147189898545
211Fight for what is right Channel4755466676310055
212Connect The Dots1488346453002159
213Avi Yemini1804446424702109
214Decisive Liberty Documentaries (archive)210334633761780
215Gil620445521445418
216Interstellar Times237514543892217
217Americans United Against The New World Order9426452517110241
218American Renaissance290284519307565
219Mark Collett2339444954721084
220Steven Crowder7360244442642403
221HaloRock™525644244567882
222Jordan Sather3474343779711150
223Page Chronicles - Love rejoices in the Truth598343641368038
224IPOT1776625004349105552
225The Truth About Cancer - The Truth About Vaccines30324337729752
226The Patriot Streetfighter3440043295551264
227Newsmax TV5587422563132027
228Truth Archive 2030694242245826063
229The Prepared Mind1165342115924506
230Serene_Christine5640420725314020
231Catz Spiritual TV~Health Home Garden~Bye 3D Chaos5562418629412280
232KJOzborne245104167746823
233EricDubay239604162048614
234Black Diamond6511415619110804
235UROS75483241476379369
236PragerU1690041447514416
237Alcyon Pleyades Videos Recomendados119841072502501
238Think About It1761440977961147
239T4 JAPAN685540933314056
240PCS458440808886282
241DrButtar6526407199291
242Gemma O'Doherty880640523122152
243JustInformed Talk3036240361461062
244JerryLS4971401348510097
245cienciaysaludnatural.com92540074921001
246Casper's Cave2694003679456
247LPVP200939926805490
248A STAND IN THE PARK 🌳131395274728
249Geeks + Gamers1468139308384609
250Laura-Lynn Tyler Thompson1325938969942628
251The White Rose Ireland324338725228336
252Atheism Is Unstoppable1710638512911718
253New World Order Exposed1033538446013564
254MyCatholicRedPill4528382464813479
255Hans-Joachim Müller - Archiv & Freunde206838132623292
256Lighthouse676038061506849
257Der_Volkslehrer91203777585578
258AllTheWorldsAStage6145376945410394
259GeorgeV1568375604311280
260A_Walk_To_The_Beach504237491304726
261Adverse Reactions To The New Normal807337302203265
262Info that matters.886337037782893
263redRsChannel61436943382315
264EyesIsWatchin210783667826216
265BANNED.VIDEOS866936636382702
266MatrixRedPill913536465161945
267Creatrix13 | REPENT | Check ABOUT for details470236232435045
268Akkad Daily3443236107721315
269🅳🆁.🆁🅴🆂🅿🅴🅲🆃12633567346825
270Alcyon Plêiades Recomendados140135540602501
271Veritas Visuals487263513139742
272Marnos4737348666714436
273Hoerstel21803472451955
274Quite Frankly2257134705222476
275ThrivetimeShow7432346689416923
276Purple Soul345334561368981
277RarityDash11803443325618
278Hard Bastard1417934376113045
279Anti-Disinfo League1003234316443683
280SPACESHOT762480034316251345
281Strangenews689734288995371
282An0maly - News & Hip-Hop (DreamRare)1789334287421770
283Dan Bongino2875234186351084
284David G Mahoney140543380167606
285Dr.TomCowan141543364248498
286Uncle_Leo1743335996912573
2873D to 5D Consciousness166693349868301
288: Tez-Truth-Dog 🐕425033350589125
289Data Dumper795933311862590
290JohnAylward206133262692775
291Wake.The.Fuck.Up787333108763106
292WVradioman3657330172077
293Teeaboo54132791271257
294Wranglerstar2172832783941866
295Martin Sellner178423239093324
296Restored Republic607732349915150
297VJTV1094323367311907
298Spirit2all557932303511882
299Bombard's Body Language258063187683734
300whatdidDougdotoday1057318760432935
301the west is deliberately being destroyed426631813174677
302MrTruthBomb335123156010180
303RenaudBe349931338632629
304NaturaDatura@111281531209615490
305Theusmilitarynews.com1156311338425796
306Candace Owens1930630982162184
307LightDancing853030886542775
308minor-origin61730697901398
309Unsafe_Space139023058821464
310THE PATRIOT CHANNEL544430329993853
311Truther 4 Trump, Convid, Pedo Xposure, ETs...4879301090220107
312RazörFist428103005842961
313TBSViral220529930693699
314They Live583829824915262
315Slawomir_Slowianin_230692974053915
316lababouche109229703936596
317starlight Area 51825296125013309
318The Conscious Resistance Network1940229607822071
319bootcamp504429457371751
320Mr. K F - Never Give Up261829409644698
321RAMZPAUL1519729387272309
322War Castles Archive8736293732413
323Fact Seekers756229220352588
324INFONEWS811128990932648
325The Truth Archive19827289660778
326Freedom of Information524228839113439
327Der Bayer136528715545167
328oldscho_ol69928706971857
329Project Veritas398252863105605
330MisterMetokur33583285446353
331Hugh Jass328728339608346
332zapoper85281173624
333FreiheitsFreund Deutschland302927939673935
334hun_tv16227831082791
335ScottAdamsSays1284127746983067
336Beetlepumpr3029277241415601
337Mihai Grigoriu118627535652639
338Jewbergstein4599273877813223
339Greg Reese139662734961430
340No_Face_Masks121427204499445
341Drwelch303927080945151
342Information Très Vraie38872706634525
343Scenery On The Road To Tyranny775627058483705
344TalmudicEdomiteHybrids306626958668384
345Max2020487426916413086
346VladTepesBlog406926809741462
347The Silver Doll4252678006516
348Merrimour The Red674826659712252
349hooplaha989265652879653
350Jesse Lee Peterson1686026290415650
351Harry_knowledge123716926079851556
352Timekeeper777992226026961812
353Black Crimes Matter103412599324599
354SwampNugget363125946721550
355USMC-CryptoRedNeck598525893402656
356The Jimmy Dore Show574825879945651
357jaynamy171125849232665
358Vcr_TimeMachine75625754465939
359Earth is a Joke run by pedos © 2026995225754171247
360Just The News7731256381612833
361🇼​🇦​🇰 - GESICHERT EXTREM RECHTSᵇᵉʷᵘˢˢᵗ124525592837837
362Purity Sin240325488135648
363BadAttitude10268925487878632
364CENSORED VOICES604425421865436
365Uwantsun291025353034777
366The Pete Santilli Show560025286465664
367SKYBRITE275825115253222
368jewtube692471250329893
369Dr Edward Dutton: The Jolly Heretic122642495559810
370APOLOGISTA285249345913896
371PerthObserver408224868282882
372Miss5aigon85524847846650
373SchrangTV508624818951725
374ice.age.farmer413772480440321
375reallygraceful274082479409295
376Scream It From the Mountain Top413424711392759
377Mad Malloy730924690176527
378proletarius64288624677476458
379Connecting the DOT$386724613126689
380SAMNYTT.SE1452460562219
381Corbett Report Extras199052453986259
382LEFTISTARESODOMITES1181242569215020
383Reuters News1270242052923857
384ufology, paranormal, para-politics, & the occult784524103207971
385DNA12324124040286103
386Surviving The Matrix600824031093134
387Disclosure Quebec814124028711495
388AlcyonPlejádok-239723956321573
389An0n_Mirrors14532389144261
390SsethTzeentach44982366348108
391The Brand23485023622605842
392BreakingNewsUpdate161623552391364
393NO Sugar Added324423511757977
394Death to the New World Order508023488751931
395The Freedom Ministry594523455363115
396TheRealStrangerThanFiction18419234448580
397Proud Boys: Uncensored100622339170318
398TonyDiGerolamo493231313411015
399ICYMI2021399022823374576
400ceylon479522680882783
401PAY ATTENTION556022552612465
402Sindorei332822511052614
403Shaun Weavers271922478935563
404Alexander4History288722278896785
405DuckHK433222139324904
406THE Indie Media Eastcoast275422011273955
407drbiswarooproychowdhury32421895573959
408WebFlix579421784532745
409americaneveryman154221609631888
410The Truth Seeker115382150741153
411A CALL FOR AN UPRISING, JESUS, AND JUDGMENT443621500632790
412UK Column744221432831947
413Nemesis Now293921302834870
414Mith Chronicler523021242582153
415Sensus Fidelium4096211587414035
416Bearing246452110952908
417Official Alex Christoforou662621092811998
418yabba478821066731708
419RUReally284121044784657
420GEGEN DAS VERGESSEN67021004227465
421Ian_McDorell99020962441849
422thedeadgene291320942894884
423Cartel™169420932605576
424Citizen of Gotham731520895641354
425STEELSTORM167720805423512
426🎮Mario.Luigi952080055287
427Death_Angel601320768792648
428DIGILEAK NEWS Not Noise285620548215095
429Spiro296552054466110
430Margi2931204707913663
431vasili67512044148729
432Awakenedlight372520413794936
433Storm Is Upon Us2414720384292
434TRUNEWS900420263181871
435DecodingSatan262420241755305
436Tommy Robinson2955520142071644
437full immersion1909200853416312
438YouMaySpankItOnce27020071223461
439AustraliaOne Party74092006614623
440HATE_SPEECH461520040442776
441AntiKommunistaAntiFasiszta5992002965110
442Rumpelstiltskin11152002482869
443FREE-BIRDS327920012532391
444Possumkicker Catch-22144319984774189
445Alexander Mercouris501219973582069
446theDTrain386419805743030
447Kevin J. Johnston421619787583101
448conservativegranny169719778103647
449ENDTIMESWATCHMAN71041956368386
450Adaneth309619551482229
451B-2020 🍀407219549201353
452Rain Rain lori's green haru pin118419483525247
453Gordon Freeman's Glasses183194716510312
454AmericanEducationFM237219453791799
455ScottyMar1037801944224981
456Guide to Kulchur34641942915385
457Truthstream Media278731939728254
458Attack The Radical345419264575354
459iDeplorableVET376419242173571
460Progressive Truth Seekers289219239328169
461Truth Gone Viral Tv642219231532033
462Fashbird2814368619084608122
463truthprotector247560319069621252
464The Mark Attwood Show124601906884956
465chycho176419045965232
466Remarque8861051894751696
467🔥 Templar ✞ Royston Of Vasey 🔥35188873520
468DROPBEAR64325218844073495
469AcolyteOfHastur46618521658221
470BroadWayHR40941845284161
471Sunfruitdan458018312841449
472ThuleanPerspective164781824400429
473StopFundingisrael373918204421860
474Zionist Report708818166781205
475Sargon of Akkad824051812627625
476kojicosi7331811037560
477UnmaskMaine228817996544271
478joey dunlop260717946605074
479Classic and Vintage Films50141794552190
480BackToConstitution414417807362427
481News of Interest.TV871774189150
482mlchristiansen1869917647641183
483DITRH58351763902868
484World+View+News5001760081660
485dynmicpara00796417597974701
486BlueRaven322817571483956
487Eddy English668817556641282
488BuelahMan's Revolt3191750757133
489Beam Me Up Scotty!303317497643325
490Staying Alive291717456324703
491REPUBLIC RISING256617396381024
492moerstaal171917353443925
493Freedom Matters600917333131758
494PolicePaparazzi251517325022129
495WakeUpPlanet53511731067653
496The-Truth-Seeker536317298563792
497Der Hetzer12811727622142
498Covid Hoax58881722349632
499Alcyon Pleiades Conseillé85017205202501
500DreeaShy4681718845169