statchute.xyz

Top 100 Channels by Subs in Health & Medical

#ChannelSubsViewsVideos
1The Highwire with Del Bigtree371973662519439
2Banned Youtube Videos229663857493616
3TheTruthHunter201954940599987
4HealthImpactNews102302867516124
5Dr Vernon Coleman630312166243
6Data Dumper60131184578852
7DrButtar5889383306640
8Mercola54771926592365
9vaccinewars4426821111220
10Critical Views on Immunology and Vaccines4071417722197
11Doctor_Yummy391619068266
12JohnBergman325466470137
13JimMub - VIDEOS - SHARE24387857372388
14DrTenpenny2414706599
15Magical Hoof2408353609293
16Fact Seekers22975857561279
17B - 2020 🍀2269770095534
18StopMandatoryVaccination218323342335
19WakeUpPlanet1999378149254
20welcometheeagle881988210760230
21natural.health1908411674419
22The Kick Them All Out Project1664451322372
23theholedotio15715611591559
24Please-Stay-Ignorant.com13723111481123
25PCS12796128381238
26Vaccine Choice Canada1272176419117
27Important Covid Videos118533033641
28The Fat Emperor - Ivor Cummins111044100394
29Sunfruitdan1106191313121
30WZDM1090521481318
31An Old Man in a Chair103765897115
32David Avocado Wolfe9961649682
33Plandemic980189013129
34RochelletheRabbit941170817134
35Health Freedom Resources932209775236
36theforbidden887201726140
37Your HGH / Testosterone Hormone Resource8703431991362
38CV19News868180646145
39dreddymd846410134215
40WDL_Northern_Ontario7932411361135
41Peter_The_Great783232635164
42Loch Agape766279129446
43Fat News764254583349
44DrPalevsky7263933133
45Gopal Norbert Klein709247182303
46RachelCellerTheforensicNurse6853487421
47The First Amendment651178956125
48Natural Solutions640788910
49Wandering Citizen625253133210
50RPP_Institut6027080244
51A_Walk_To_The_Beach594145752185
52Curious Human Productions5693893119
53Slawomir_Slowianin556261813195
54True Pathfinder475107430291
55Heal_Yourself46754293059
56JourneyOfAdam462151071371
57urgentactnow.com46141083116
58Tyranny (Medical and other)44359627108
59MMS DIY (Chlorine Dioxide)41854850144
60Stella Immanuel MD399582691
61News of Truth395108478106
62ScreamItFromtheMountainTop39480246270
63Jesus Kingdom Power3848230520
64Freedom of Speech USA36810543732
65ureka.org - earth heart community34891447101
66nextontheagenda347154066217
67dannyroddy3462040856
68Fake Pandemic Channel34313745851
69Anunna Healing342610313
70unastamus33717026646
71Canadian Frontline Nurses3283116525
72Quantum Nurse Grace Asagra MA, RN32030860135
73Humanity.is.Free3106317460
74Gesundheitsfreund298173235252
75BITCHUTER2987597789
76Holistic Ginger2867855320
77lostartsradio2854741872
78Jonathan Roseland282168994630
79David Airey28013010999
80QS24-SchweizerGesundheitsfernsehen26113730929
81The Big Logic2604884099
82STOP 5G COVID 192576914631
83AdLucem256264685101
84v4cc1ne25510584490
85dittoditto25591893117
86The Silver Doll254307632144
87Patrick Timpone2472421883
88Quer gedacht237128146126
89bootcamp2369601096
90NutriMedical Report227112598913
91drbiswarooproychowdhury2079487331059
92Freedom Rules20272423135
93Big Gee's Blog2015392086
94HeRoj1945196578
95ParaMagic1913747954
96VAXXTERMINATION IN PROGRESS1882220130
97Sheri's Serenity1762126585
98Jeff Green17564439
99Learn True Health17472171318
100Health Odyssey1742946242