statchute.xyz

Top 100 Channels by Subs in Health & Medical

#ChannelSubsViewsVideos
1The Highwire with Del Bigtree53338122432062288
2TheTruthHunter2610597097031179
3HealthImpactNews2139511148122515
4Mercola1872811909729816
5Data Dumper795933299972590
6Team Global7780746505810611
7Fact Seekers756229213012588
8DrButtar6526407178191
9Adaptive Physiology with Dr Bergman DC61915684371007
10CENSORED VOICES604425414295436
11Doctor_Yummy5558426311125
12WakeUpPlanet53511730146653
13War for Freedom51591416309352
14DrTenpenny5069241655221
15bootcamp504429414331750
16A_Walk_To_The_Beach504137473064726
17Vaccine Choice Canada48911241475436
18DrAndrewKaufman4719535820253
19welcometheeagle8846021013377681
20PCS458440808886282
21Sunfruitdan457918298561449
22Plandemic44201498012379
23Magical Hoof44191225938721
24Scream It From the Mountain Top413424690422759
25B-2020 šŸ€407219549201353
26Critical Views on Immunology and Vaccines4063602395208
27An Old Man in a Chair4038333368205
28Important Covid Videos3455145817370
29BitChute.com/PLC - ???34161076352699
30Curious Human Productions328431733645
31The Principles3238838363707
32theholedotio318816348052779
33Slawomir_Slowianin_230692973210915
34Drwelch303327010385132
35The Truth About Cancer - The Truth About Vaccines30324325742752
36The Fat Emperor - Ivor Cummins2800463924793
37Patrick Timpone2770593455608
38BE AWARE STAY ALERT25137256981011
39Health Odyssey2484861939685
40David Avocado Wolfe2377179718248
41The Troofer Corporation™©234812231601943
42StopMandatoryVaccination225637027446
43DrPalevsky2206275510197
44The Green Glow (Health, Truth And News)219511972012676
45MMS DIY (Chlorine Dioxide)2165317665204
46Fat News211213430751343
47Loch Agape208215806401608
48Health Freedom Resources2048939998480
49Jesus Kingdom Power198383482557
50WDL Northern Ontario195210292132205
51VAXXTERMINATION AND THE GERM THEORY FRAUD1898514245374
52True Pathfinder1878439564384
53IvoryGebnuton18096802321753
54Medical Tyranny1683345968453
55Peter_The_Great1575686925538
56Childrens Health Defense1529311736448
57Worldonfirenews1467575279772
58Covid vaccine deception and what's next ...14061146249892
59Wandering Citizen1395761361570
60Please-Stay-Ignorant.com13723111481123
61dreddymd1347923442287
62No Corona Virus1323462059380
63CV19News1316471368187
64theforbidden1270458734176
65RochelletheRabbit1224399190419
66spudgypang4118912722192963
67Vaxxed World1171206221136
68nextontheagenda11468766371381
69Tammy Cuthbert Garcia11444060021044
70HealYourselfTherapies1125293158822
71Your HGH / Testosterone Hormone Resource11236433801278
72v4cc1ne1092617165656
73WZDM1078660303318
74The Big Logic1049496310523
75ACSWorldNews1044453379281
76Diane Kazer1027358892240
77dittoditto1023527271204
78THE PRESENCE OF OTHER WORLDS IN SCHIZOPHRENIA-BITC1022210742252
79Non-Compliance1013267978292
80Quantum Nurse Grace Asagra, PhD985235986419
81TheonC962556959359
82Dr Vincent Carroll955316237166
83Standing For Humanity938421249147
84cienciaysaludnatural.com9254002431999
85The First Amendment916417681162
86YeshuaIsKing20209065764991114
87Donna4HealthFreedom873370850446
88BITCHUTER861383724169
89Anunna Healing844134600149
90holisticherbalist8423440821030
91Freedom Rules834417914528
92lostartsradio830282595441
93Gabbyrae Talker82238089975
94Natural Solutions8131911210
95urgentactnow.com77874725119
96Jonathan Roseland739557338894
97Fake Pandemic Channel735611460103
98AJA Ancestral Healing724164825515
99RachelCellerTheforensicNurse72110333625
100Freedom of Speech USA718415120175