statchute.xyz

Top 100 Channels by Subs in Health & Medical

#ChannelSubsViewsVideos
1The Highwire with Del Bigtree435975163363548
2Banned Youtube Videos279255469265751
3TheTruthHunter2670384225511179
4HealthImpactNews137914206269171
5Mercola74302704885385
6Data Dumper681815719521106
7Dr Vernon Coleman676415110655
8DrButtar5980386229366
9Fact Seekers488912967711763
10vaccinewars4766973214251
11Doctor_Yummy446123005270
12Critical Views on Immunology and Vaccines4150443977197
13JohnBergman368080966153
14CENSORED VOICES350010396513039
15Vaccine Choice Canada3373606900149
16DrTenpenny3089830559
17Plandemic30801023679328
18WakeUpPlanet3074626011314
19welcometheeagle882997337001289
20Magical Hoof2736459369351
21B - 2020 🍀2567907929595
22theholedotio24699019762086
23StopMandatoryVaccination225029683236
24Important Covid Videos223384221157
25PCS209312472092047
26natural.health2052467853431
27The Kick Them All Out Project1994569061448
28Slawomir_Slowianin_219011823098255
29An Old Man in a Chair178399388143
30Health Freedom Resources1562430341405
31The Fat Emperor - Ivor Cummins153999418415
32Sunfruitdan1393247742196
33Please-Stay-Ignorant.com13723111481123
34theforbidden1267306281176
35David Avocado Wolfe12362640585
36DrPalevsky12257841149
37dreddymd1189633711286
38ScreamItFromtheMountainTop1183290597750
39Loch Agape1177670127622
40CV19News1167259547169
41Fat News1110379391475
42WZDM1106537210318
43WDL_Northern_Ontario10933278291251
44Jesus Kingdom Power103029895935
45RochelletheRabbit1013204482173
46Curious Human Productions10075599319
47A_Walk_To_The_Beach989344422296
48bootcamp916256945161
49Your HGH / Testosterone Hormone Resource9153647511401
50Peter_The_Great915259106166
51Vaxxed World88967419128
52Tyranny (Medical and other)878146808218
53The First Amendment838253026153
54Wandering Citizen818324182256
55VAXXTERMINATION IN PROGRESS7949794674
56RachelCellerTheforensicNurse7133854921
57Gopal Norbert Klein711250950303
58Natural Solutions693949510
59MMS DIY (Chlorine Dioxide)68577885153
60Health Odyssey653141415132
61The Big Logic652142141236
62RPP_Institut6319152086
63Maria Benardis6201281732
64AJA Ancestral Healing607146991515
65v4cc1ne605222925254
66urgentactnow.com59559670716
67Slawomir_Slowianin595286358199
68Quantum Nurse Grace Asagra MA, RN57654147176
69True Pathfinder559122891307
70ORWELLITO5405969894
71VaxNot5315392181
72The Truth About Cancer - The Truth About Vaccines52626298271
73Freedom of Speech USA48914502043
74Heal_Yourself47856037766
75HealYourselfTherapies4632328478
76Patrick Timpone44448318123
77Stella Immanuel MD423594481
78nextontheagenda420191877240
79Fake Pandemic Channel41916042464
80Freedom Rules418147896188
81Anunna Healing408956418
82ureka.org - earth heart community407100006101
83lostartsradio4046088198
84Gesundheitsfreund403381882311
85Covid Vaccine Injuries4038113626
86BITCHUTER401107858112
87Pornification3983991734
88dittoditto387140573129
89dannyroddy3742308861
90unastamus34917517246
91GailofGaia2223471209539
92Humanity.is.Free3386844660
93Canadian Frontline Nurses3353365925
94Big Gee's Blog334104015110
95David Airey331157719110
96No Corona Virus3266878698
97Jeff Green3221967816
98Jonathan Roseland317181083643
99Holistic Ginger3098357220
100STOP 5G COVID 193027510431