statchute.xyz

Top 100 Channels by Subs in News & Politics

#ChannelSubsViewsVideos
1X22report178457306899921939
2Styxhexenhammer666139950333216005934
3BANNED.VIDEO1370442354349113338
4SGT Report10682412005323887
5The Salty Cracker10481811451380758
6Computing Forever10393851461261483
7Amazing Polly984945302205389
8Black Pigeon Speaks923902867810341
9DavidIcke9072210970540795
10Sargon of Akkad832621265551420
11Tim Pool82346115051184209
12Stefan Molyneux8116741804911867
13Paul Joseph Watson763311996362276
14Mark Dice7295248221441037
15Steven Crowder720081717197831
16@Timcast6812442476491280
17HighImpactFlix66235109425163169
18Free Your Mind63740156510768842
19THE MEL K SHOW601917228659270
20The Red Elephants - Vincent James5965951216251110
21Next News Network583641681526813505
22TheCrowhouse580617875276485
23cirstenw5000556395971018
24Nicholas Veniamin499946984826331
25The Corbett Report499043886635563
26Veritas Visuals488691918900367
27Exposing Corruption47537164557411609
28Dollar_Vigilante465234584305407
29Red Ice TV459072869146548
30Dr Steve Turley4475648210331581
31RedPill78426893156954369
32McAllister TV404745154335937
33Rebel News3703351572145244
34RichieFromBoston363934218625295
35MR.OBVIOUS3636037826681053
36Timcast IRL3618434299581711
37Akkad Daily357702616593638
38Press For Truth350322200597793
39Project Veritas34637769523150
40TruthVideos198434440110932371269
41Dustin Nemos3341133399871922
42We Are Change3118127052671306
43Jordan Sather304641216520224
44David Zublick Channel293813513083308
45The Patriot Streetfighter290901351553194
46Spiro289311470061101
47Blackpilled286351690362213
48The Last American Vagabond2785129456582085
49Tommy Robinson27637858536348
50Dan A274985195677
51THE_HIGH_COMMAND263215033765384
52The Resistance 17762589150419459090
53Free Speech Warrior2583674373602137
54DisclosureLibrary256855797678290
55Rubin Report247161120619896
56Way of the World245951057731130
57Chembuster24166102047757845
58American Renaissance238811478839292
59Dan Bongino23844658789201
60Blessed To Teach2373119495321310
61Ron Gibson237061438056612098
62Storm Is Upon Us2361917577542
63Lisa Haven - Restricted Republic229582471141693
64Bearing22805735859320
65Turd Flinging Monkey2256658062342083
66Sarah Westall - Business Game Changers225412242495609
67The David Knight Show2215437196834714
68World Alternative Media221491766967486
69Lauren Southern21553365391115
70Mark Collett212411656929400
71FreiheitsFreund2095778458131712
72Conservative Politics and anti-NWO, anti-nazi/left208924064646906
73Net4TruthUSA2068027508001392
74Decisive Liberty Documentaries205403972729777
75Breitbart2042219457571241
76War Room1996235841824388
77The Podcast of The Lotus Eaters197171358918602
78martinbrodel1934956843297666
79Not Fake News1909746687952283
80Vee1884120409581581
81Quite Frankly1867610685251126
82Corbett Report Extras184051527080257
83Martin Sellner179312577362965
84mlchristiansen17568693201439
85PrayingMedic1729123231919
86Interstellar Times170132143995135
87James Red Pills America169911408204146
88Liberum Arbitrium165311333681115983
89E Michael Jones163911440913263
90MrTruthBomb1580448019016
91UndeniableTruth1577830287141794
92TheWhiteHouse1537820702192953
93The Conscious Resistance Network1524610536111068
94PragerU15175665449792
95RAMZPAUL145501258682836
96Avi Yemini14180932356405
97Laura Towler1413637993690
98EarthNewspaper.com1394244613452602
99KJOzborne13597876041155
100An0maly - News & Hip-Hop (DreamRare)12913737642539