statchute.xyz

Top 100 Channels by Subs in News & Politics

#ChannelSubsViewsVideos
1X22report182976371933882093
2BANNED.VIDEO1441612869953814250
3Styxhexenhammer666141431394946366327
4SGT Report11249414515301936
5The Salty Cracker11073315501274922
6Computing Forever10698461339641507
7Amazing Polly1038136103315397
8DavidIcke9494612235966848
9Black Pigeon Speaks930843130875359
10Sargon of Akkad832981309271426
11Tim Pool82899121882114329
12Stefan Molyneux8159945366961910
13Paul Joseph Watson771822163712286
14Mark Dice7519156160011081
15Steven Crowder725571915797878
16HighImpactFlix69835132790493432
17THE MEL K SHOW6872410780310376
18@Timcast6856146255251340
19TheCrowhouse6764910514797530
20Free Your Mind67195182678299428
21The Red Elephants - Vincent James6237063343321191
22Nicholas Veniamin6122311941285459
23Next News Network595581962438914613
24cirstenw5511179336861110
25Exposing Corruption53470212912562495
26The Corbett Report532634571144588
27Veritas Visuals494772065017388
28Dollar_Vigilante486995562062436
29Red Ice TV471613262567593
30Dr Steve Turley4584556691361698
31McAllister TV4572367958821001
32RedPill78447923895304477
33RichieFromBoston412185671392342
34TruthVideos198439474145722301480
35Rebel News3842062733525752
36MR.OBVIOUS3727041806421105
37Timcast IRL3725742514452044
38Press For Truth367432570842829
39Project Veritas36133955248179
40Akkad Daily355212636177638
41Dustin Nemos3454339170912008
42We Are Change3298932441361367
43David Zublick Channel319704446129374
44The Patriot Streetfighter319221761647260
45Chembuster314501606527111390
46Jordan Sather312401471032271
47Free Speech Warrior31230116899382804
48The Last American Vagabond3040337413212144
49Spiro301571599272103
50Blackpilled299342054285236
51THE_HIGH_COMMAND295196707723554
52DisclosureLibrary292036866332346
53The Resistance 17762849061648419307
54Tommy Robinson27729877777349
55Iconoclast2745052425832
56Ron Gibson261671733159212981
57Rubin Report2611514640791042
58Sarah Westall - Business Game Changers257222816400640
59World Alternative Media252122405176548
60Blessed To Teach2521223633311385
61Lisa Haven - Restricted Republic249813330635817
62Way of the World248231106669131
63American Renaissance247741811093307
64Dan Bongino24716850544259
65The David Knight Show2443347199825150
66Storm Is Upon Us2414818323896
67FreiheitsFreund23160100237651815
68Bearing22991807804339
69Conservative Politics,anti-NWO,anti-left/socialist2282448929941030
70EarthNewspaper.com2269289158053028
71Turd Flinging Monkey2266261498482120
72Lauren Southern22119453146135
73War Room2200260185954878
74The Podcast of The Lotus Eaters218292107087841
75Mark Collett214901873992434
76Not Fake News2142170080162598
77Breitbart2129624849781472
78Net4TruthUSA2117230552591444
79Decisive Liberty Documentaries (archive)209364132260783
80MrTruthBomb2050793297243
81martinbrodel2002767383438101
82Quite Frankly1956812442771178
83MorePolly193502994128
84Corbett Report Extras192321693578259
85James Red Pills America191851807884172
86Vee1916122997161675
87Interstellar Times182782478198144
88OnTheFringe180503460091316
89David Nino Rodriguez179171272173281
90Martin Sellner17907266116526
91mlchristiansen17901773726468
92Liberum Arbitrium177091614586617268
93PrayingMedic1699823308619
94E Michael Jones167621612462284
95UndeniableTruth1640933279571874
96The Conscious Resistance Network1582312122041112
97PragerU15656913033910
98Avi Yemini154521289096456
99TheWhiteHouse1525923827843284
100KJOzborne151871142841175