statchute.xyz

Top 2000 Channels by Subs

#ChannelSubsViewsVideos
1X22report182976371933882093
2Simon Parkes18152015319601123
3BANNED.VIDEO1441612869953814250
4Styxhexenhammer666141431394946366327
5Dr Charlie Ward131249638755301296
6SGT Report11249414515301936
7The Salty Cracker11073315501274922
8Computing Forever10698461339641507
9Amazing Polly1038136103315397
10DavidIcke9494612235966848
11Black Pigeon Speaks930843130875359
12FallCabal90050777498839
13Sargon of Akkad832981309271426
14Tim Pool82899121882114329
15Stefan Molyneux8159945366961910
16And We Know787248699549408
17Paul Joseph Watson771822163712286
18Mark Dice7519156160011081
19Robert David Steele #UNRIG72835157677241385
20Steven Crowder725571915797878
21HighImpactFlix69835132790493432
22THE MEL K SHOW6872410780310376
23@Timcast6856146255251340
24TheCrowhouse6764910514797530
25Free Your Mind67195182678299428
26The Red Elephants - Vincent James6237063343321191
27IPOT1776618023411341540
28Nicholas Veniamin6122311941285459
29Next News Network595581962438914613
30cirstenw5511179336861110
31Exposing Corruption53470212912562495
32The Corbett Report532634571144588
33Sergeant Major52438142383021652
34Veritas Visuals494772065017388
35Dollar_Vigilante486995562062436
36wil paranormal4732716543277615
37Red Ice TV471613262567593
38TheQuartering4615456918723648
39Dr Steve Turley4584556691361698
40McAllister TV4572367958821001
41RedPill78447923895304477
42The Highwire with Del Bigtree435975163363548
43soph42540131297017
44RichieFromBoston412185671392342
45TruthVideos198439474145722301480
46RazörFist385491380160459
47Rebel News3842062733525752
48Qanon3775071745051242
49MR.OBVIOUS3727041806421105
50Timcast IRL3725742514452044
51Press For Truth367432570842829
52Project Veritas36133955248179
53The Thinkery356021066693560
54Akkad Daily355212636177638
55Mouthy Buddha35157242204224
56clif_high34583385781557
57Dustin Nemos3454339170912008
58Jim_Crenshaw33814224294755116
59MisterMetokur33376240307253
60NaturalNews3330652801543588
61We Are Change3298932441361367
62ice.age.farmer327491231040248
63David Zublick Channel319704446129374
64The Patriot Streetfighter319221761647260
65Know More News315674129159515
66Chembuster314501606527111390
67Jordan Sather312401471032271
68Free Speech Warrior31230116899382804
69SixthSense31086112924902854
70The Last American Vagabond3040337413212144
71Spiro301571599272103
72Blackpilled299342054285236
73THE_HIGH_COMMAND295196707723554
74DisclosureLibrary292036866332346
75Owen Benjamin2917832875451563
76levtcs287811139552213666
77The Resistance 17762849061648419307
78💥Official💥 MAG BITTER TRUTH 💥Official💥28041133182122640
79Banned Youtube Videos279255469265751
80Tommy Robinson27729877777349
81JustInformed Talk275791317869324
82Iconoclast2745052425832
83Freedom Force Battalion273403047316320
84TheTruthHunter2670384225511179
85Ron Gibson261671733159212981
86Rubin Report2611514640791042
87Sarah Westall - Business Game Changers257222816400640
88World Alternative Media252122405176548
89Blessed To Teach2521223633311385
90Lisa Haven - Restricted Republic249813330635817
91Way of the World248231106669131
92American Renaissance247741811093307
93Dan Bongino24716850544259
94The David Knight Show2443347199825150
95Storm Is Upon Us2414818323896
96Shaking My Head Productions237992722084460
97Bombard's Body Language236131842489499
98FreiheitsFreund23160100237651815
99Bearing22991807804339
100Conservative Politics,anti-NWO,anti-left/socialist2282448929941030
101EarthNewspaper.com2269289158053028
102Turd Flinging Monkey2266261498482120
103Lauren Southern22119453146135
104debess2209564576941310
105War Room2200260185954878
106SPACESHOT76219491107737555
107The Podcast of The Lotus Eaters218292107087841
108Truthstream Media21718672724104
109Sandman MGTOW2168737372331131
110Mark Collett214901873992434
111Not Fake News2142170080162598
112Breitbart2129624849781472
113Net4TruthUSA2117230552591444
114Decisive Liberty Documentaries (archive)209364132260783
115VoatArchive207572121781063293
116Wranglerstar206921545485823
117MrTruthBomb2050793297243
118Brother Nathanael201062290583283
119martinbrodel2002767383438101
120reallygraceful19918850697121
121Quite Frankly1956812442771178
122Stroppy1937034029431280
123MorePolly193502994128
124Corbett Report Extras192321693578259
125James Red Pills America191851807884172
126Vee1916122997161675
127Redonkulas183582456960719
128Interstellar Times182782478198144
129Ry Dawson1823233016551170
130OnTheFringe180503460091316
131Banned Video Archive179783214306130
132David Nino Rodriguez179171272173281
133Martin Sellner17907266116526
134mlchristiansen17901773726468
135Liberum Arbitrium177091614586617268
136PrayingMedic1699823308619
137E Michael Jones167621612462284
138CamelotDaily1643860383422461
139UndeniableTruth1640933279571874
140Count Dankula16350322692183
141ThuleanPerspective162421484571429
142Atheism Is Unstoppable161211761049700
143James Allsup158284458534
144The Conscious Resistance Network1582312122041112
145PragerU15656913033910
146Jordan Peterson15465144475128
147Avi Yemini154521289096456
148Alice Down the Rabbit Hole1530868464494
149TheWhiteHouse1525923827843284
150KJOzborne151871142841175
151Jesse Lee Peterson1497511754562226
152Wardo Rants1494859636291372
153RAMZPAUL147901393240891
154Fearless Nation1473856090564047
155Philosophers-stone.info1466478509081420
156Think About It144601658998397
157DavidWoodVideos14386607557233
158EricDubay142791365857374
159VivaFrei142091171325862
160Spacebusters14161275396362
161Laura Towler1411539582791
162An0maly - News & Hip-Hop (DreamRare)14097957848607
163HealthImpactNews137914206269171
164ChristianPatriotNews137001939408158
165The Truth Archive13477111166643
166Sanity4Sweden1334529263291195
167Geeks + Gamers1324514638571798
168TheRealStrangerThanFiction13227130957756
169Brittany Pettibone1319233020495
170MediaGiant1309033078001888
171Alternative Voices Portal (see the 'about' tab)1293743360103876
172bluewater1285848980482672
173Hard Bastard1279419213401499
174Tim Truth1273025271861220
175ShariRaye127014077536240
176Michelle Malkin12699218861133
177Rick Heskey1261756910443882
178MAJIC EYES QNLY12473560426116
179The Duran: News - Video - Analysis1243418805741456
180Morgoth's Review12373921314287
181tracybeanz12199393677318
182ADAPT20301216118508301548
183Sinatra Says12099550638599
184A_Warrior_Calls119371035287254
185itsagundam11862593834742
186tangentopolis (world orders review)1175838757943978
187Connect The Dots1172823369131555
188CitizensInvestigativeReport11568649584457
189Utsava1156747194359
190Pat Condell1149142851835
191Holocaust Lies Exposed1145942511572607
192Headlines With A Voice1122036133602816
193Gypsycrusader111831264489105
194TruthAndArtTV111761152347414
195WokeSocieties11150501086159
196London Real1112415877763432
197GreatAwakening.World110781168701185
198catboykami11003139044312
199ScottAdamsSays108269058601283
200Candace Owens10818145806162
201blonde in the belly of the beast10754152667158
202SantaSurfing107519535720
203Lionel Nation1070111657062603
204Coach Red Pill10677638048560
2053D to 5D Consciousness1064955106543
206Proud Boys: Uncensored105662125300318
207WeGotAProblem1047115129041341
208Memology 101104391651057855
209Black Crimes Matter103412599324599
210CANST - Children Are NOT Sex Toys / GMNo!102841492606703
211KILLUMINATI134201019117925971425
212Sacha Stone1015325684259
213Dr Edward Dutton: The Jolly Heretic10138973782254
214Kissyourillusionsgoodbye.com101249489679483
215Where We Go 1 We Go All10050764514260
216Millennial Woes9783526772344
217The Alt Hype9777686210113
218Keith Woods9575579263150
219Red Pill Germany9433760218302
220The Prepared Mind941917488892344
221MartinezPerspective941744889971144
222The Red Pill Channel94148039841182
223OliverJanich91711217686577
224ThinkLikeACop906524099151588
225TealDeer8872258798112
226Digital Warrior Productions883268901175
227Laura Lynn Tyler Thompson8754770467429
228Dana Ashlie874122354427
229XANDREWX873844965065561
230Der_Volkslehrer85842232627438
231DigitalerChronist85071187993552
232Jerzy Zieba84914176578201
233PROJECT CAMELOT8417237454985
234The Dave Cullen Show8388196042137
235MilitaryArms8376348384403
236UNBLOGD8360270984246
237Laura Loomer8273124247171
238FalconsCAFE820632376803545
239War Castles Archive8202233975012
240Info that matters.803123894312246
241#SeekingTheTruth799113069341014
242The Hagmann Report79736525181778
243Official Account: Plandemic Documentary Series79402364838118
244Timekeeper777791610983691149
245JENNIFER MAC7842240726122
246DanTheOracle💯🥛🇦🇺👌🏻779440382603989
247theroadtopower779219391220
248Raging Golden Eagle7788837248943
249POSEIDON7704165943314
250Brian Ruhe769327887092856
251Sargon Of Akkad Live75833503219
252Jim Fetzer75282184746929
253Hail Victory749516178781386
254TheRalphRetort7480985551127
255Mercola74302704885385
256The Truth Seeker732589950284
257InRangeTV7305555645679
258Disclosure Quebec721416565051388
259Cultured_Thug7072520286116
260Just The News70576332292683
261ConspiracyTvNetwork7028572116925
262John Ward6949321174249
263AshaLogos694222487526
264Wake the Sheople692232723685
265Cernovich6915232108383
266American Krogan691235271930
267RealWeekendWarrior69021436238356
26899Percent689626045173284
269Data Dumper681815719521106
270RockingMrE6791590135400
271Dr Vernon Coleman676415110655
272Titus Frost6755709658981
273You Can't Stop Progress6684670508156
274Alles_Ausser_Mainstream666581132827
275Good Lion Films664142550615
2762020Truthseeker6633808494358
277ThebigawakeningQ6609822674505
278Gavin Mcinnes657811964677
279Lift the Veil6569390957469
280E;R655642356617
281Zionist Report65521204753866
282Bjorn Andreas Bull-Hansen6517130718140
283Zionist Global communist takeover wake up650823529502756
284Subverse6427228044268
285ThrivetimeShow6368972180937
286GlobalAgenda@BitChute63531034066476
287The Right Stuff Radio6308421882188
288INFONEWS628912970711050
289Devon_Tracey626715503128
290Cringe Panda625714630730
291crowdsourcethetruth6249703638992
292TheHealthyAmerican6229375196512
293The UCW Show6224404538387
294Reverend Simon Sideways6167422227399
295Dr.TomCowan6153498000134
296Jean-Claude@BeyondMystic612411602228
297FaceLikeTheSun6083303679454
298Catherineedwards0076052230101138
299ufology - freezero.ru.com603911135365785
300TVVC6015349476264
301shortfatotaku6001291640500
302DrButtar5980386229366
303Unsafe_Space5936532277177
304XtremeRealityCheck591816307986
305The Fall Of The Cabal587842981981
306Victurus Libertas5837799804995
307Occult Conspiracy58318050961248
308Demon Hunter : SkyDome Atlantis5789858386441
309Donald J Trump5785454591205
310Patriot Underground578233026696
311Alkaline7775751804832590
312jamiedlux5745517201573
313UK Column5704511762519
314Aaron Kasparov569640130057
315Based Documentaries5689468576209
316Coronavirus Plushie568124449371134
317PiratePete567221940834770
318Sarah Corriher5643357665388
319Scenery On The Road To Tyranny56348292551139
320PixieMagentaNine5573123645103
321Agenda21Truth5512700654449
322The Great Awakening TV5486529973298
323America First54701219840
324ThinkBeforeYouSleep5467239376214
325Emily Youcis5460326186152
326Brendon O'Connell5449488488139
327Dieselwolf5445340287184
328Eddy English54351028584908
329IᑎᖴOᗯᗩᖇS ᗩᖇᗰY - Alex Jones Show Archive54195667191549
330Citizen of Gotham54161144374801
331Carsten Jahn540623334857
332The_Watchman_19635404241026176
333Omegon5376476150833
334Mad Malloy537212331863384
335QNewsCorner5370672281236
336sentinel5362435093886
337Daisy Cousens535778942149
338Hagen Grell5314465966276
339craigmason5306428923810
340RiseUpGoyim530162027553
341Dr. Carrie Madej528022711117
342Myth of the 20th Century5268577097247
343Merrimour The Red526015345572037
344Charles Krüger5240394201685
345Hugo Talks5227546407437
346ENDTIMESWATCHMAN5219573560210
347LightDancing51951160777960
348Liberty Hangout5183191009275
349partisan Girl517917355192
350The Mark Attwood Show5177211716126
351SchrangTV51682073496329
352Face-à-Face515412469212
353Harry_knowledge12351101161767949
354SpirituallyRAW5093228816257
355TRUNEWS5080452236552
356morphonios5057572134505
357Dinesh D'Souza50256945742128
358MoreTruth4961415654264
359Truth Gone Viral Tv493513439102047
360Olin Live49291043768709
361Kracalactaka4917837428159
362Der Freie490469993318924
363Timothy-Charles-Holmseth4893667526182
364Fact Seekers488912967711763
365Cabin Talk4874568687566
366Dangerfield4838258332559
367Infotoons481917828290
368vasili47881039870565
369liabilitymate4786579591595
370One America News Network47842905932437
371vaccinewars4766973214251
372MidWestly4720231294625
373TheUrbanFarmer47178485628
374MarzTheron471619573548
375ResistanceChicks46934146201450
376DieVulgäreAnalyse468488946290
377SonOfEnos46742257051251
378Murdoch Murdoch Videos467440839172
379The Pete Santilli Show46675647971725
380General Shepherd463614697632237
381The Alex Jones Show45691048259680
382Magog of Morskar4553259131358
383Doctor_Yummy446123005270
384TheFascifist4435513303334
385SystemsofConsciousness44261297958254
386Still Report4393225828501
387Earthling_Carl4392430575508
388Many Fish43897854922
389The Red Pill Info4375390082720
390American Media Periscope4359477830547
391John Thor4347602211224
392LEAVE THE CAVE4315426551109
393Gemma O Doherty4301246119273
394The GoldFish Report4300972549534
395They Live427615105374158
396xurious423832292846
397NewWorldAgenda422711829643
398Truth Archive 2030422015457102936
399Horus421316737947
400DeceptionBytes4212319906252
401Jim Rizoli41689837351149
402Back To The Light41531884531657
403Critical Views on Immunology and Vaccines4150443977197
404OwenBenjaminComedy4149182136211
405Freedom of Information414313433902290
406MarkDevlin4140197686157
407TruthComestoLight4126632075542
408A Call For An Uprising4125137194183
409Darkstream by Vox Day4108380580521
410Rubikon4088637837127
411SsethTzeentach407472159973
412Uncle Hotep40689444133366
413Penny Kelly4066144912290
414TRUTH-EXTREME-News4057237079238
415T4 JAPAN404114779122472
416Devin Nunes Podcast40383076362
417Covid Hoax4036925928416
418markksargent40365061561295
419Ignaz-Bearth4032639823990
420Death_Angel4017582259876
421Angry Foreigner400210415775
422WellnessForumHealth Pam Popper3993487884226
4231984equals17763987504511986
424Observation_Deck3983198562168
425Kevin J. Johnston398012078571604
426Video-Leak-Police39681169887471
427NIGHTBREED3941660253796
428QuantumTruthsJCKay3930154154
429Adverse Reactions To The New Normal388211479981107
430MrTinFoilHat3882124493295
431Quasir Alternative Fakten3858974734314
432Visão Libertária / ANCAP.SU38484822252065
433Freedom Matters3806440742620
434MagaCentury.com3803780307700
435The_Doctor_2099379011476032520
436What They Don't Want You To Know3780280600365
437Become One That Can See3769247156216
438Sean Stone376816008358
439Mr. Dapperton3758503355803
440InTheNameOfZion375426027348
441RED PILL PORTAL3750353579652
442The Hated One3750181390125
443projectweepingangel375012110647
444Secret Sources3747264719251
445ScrewBigGov.com374213478224
446NoWhiteGuilt3732124576157
447Ourgreatawakening372013864049
448DITRH3692497256578
449JohnBergman368080966153
450Raccooning Raccoon3676526858212
451Anon4Truth3668380818191
452Spirit2all366013357031029
453Semiogogue3651299736452
454Conservative Stonghold3649407290811
455Tim Kellner3640480007243
456RonPaulLibertyReport3637119033312
457TheRapeOfJustice-DeletedYouTubeVideos3632602727819
458Ivory Hecker3628417173458
459Covid Lie3625578262637
460andy choinski3610116120175
461Godrules3610384662865
462Steve Bannon's War Room Radio3604123615901
463The Freedom Ministry36037846221349
464TheTruthFactory359936287146
465ProbablyAlexandra35987442344
466Alien.Wars3596320604105
467Shlomo@Surensohn356850232808348
468Alistair_Williams356494298325
469BANNED.VIDEOS3550869899701
470Americans United Against The New World Order35495940892552
471SugarTits35396611783
472jsnip435242382720
473AUSTRALIAN_CONSERVATIVE3522662395442
474WatchmanWes7773516540936803
475WakingtheFuture3513426281604
476TheOuterLight3503372658897
477SwitchedToLinux3503294620915
478The Fallen State TV3502259203778
479New World Order Exposed35013714221082
480CENSORED VOICES350010396513039
481Anthony Patch3500357556211
482The New American3496216968421
483nyrainman3490778702131
484Skallagrim3467159190338
485JeffreyPrather346512060168
486BNN346313625707312
487urbanmoving3462796122403
488LeverAction_Gypsy3461532996726
489VladTepesBlog345814761501166
490theDTrain344912624252641
491Donald Trump Jr.344885465209
492Classic and Vintage Films34271072700189
493M3thods34275728766
494pryme3063418183915219
495Isaac Arthur3406206624315
496Glow Radio3396518135278
497Ricky Berwick33914490561244
498Solari Report3382180784390
499Vaccine Choice Canada3373606900149
500Dr David Duke33598540838
501Sensus Fidelium33517247613488
502smoakpipe3334316573390
503Undoomed33204505763
504Grand Torino3308212087426
505EyesIsWatchin33061183878
506Movie Classics Collection3299311736983
507JFGariepy3282201179394
508Constitutionalist Libertarian32653816911115
509RedPillWorld32575776372218
510beyondtheicea3248442892923
511HammerHand3245181721140
512Gary Orsum3237367533734
513Stranger Than Fiction News3237215131294
514@DougBillings323712446372
515PeppiDiCapri322713970285417
516truthprotector2473214861674694
517Restored Republic320514802192050
518Freedom Warrior3199366451952
519Vigilante Intelligence319916197041
520Perplexed Perceptions3195883904506
521RobLeeTruth319019164879
522Patriot Front318624729670
523News Vault3181566088625
524DuckHK31699271453418
525Endeavour31548477959
526Cis White Male with Extra Privilege3152477125926
527Trusted Real News3134135896201
528The Fullerton Informer313315744653
529Mises Institute3130215545785
530END_HUMAN_TRAFFICKING313016037717
531The Golden One31283828490
532justsomeguycc3101133906241
533The Kaiju Conservative3099752012871
534SlowBurnSpecials30904634351032
535UrbanPrepper30904430181393
536DrTenpenny3089830559
537Plandemic30801023679328
538WakeUpPlanet3074626011314
539Jasinna307317871216
540SilasSpeaks3072193026103
541London Pete '72 - 2Q2Q3065599172586
542Media Monarchy30634156571066
543CoreysDigs305556493129
544TrustChristORGoToHell3052555280349
545NeonRevolt30518835820
546DNA, MRNA, LIVE, VACCINE SAFETY, THE COVID AGENDA3048677143703
547Red Pill Central3044124958246
548GunGuyTV3009165143499
549Notice More News3002645848626
550welcometheeagle882997337001289
551I,Hypocrite2994101303153
552intheMatrixxx.com29784440032
553Politico2964193303338
554Censored.TV2961121048124
555The Great Order2957217712328
556Sage of Quay™2951311682253
557Vincent James - The Red Elephants2940125276296
558Justin Trouble2939558751741
559Deluminati2932408498706
560Daughter of Albion29317838468
561QlobalChange292752684260
562MemoryHold2921119384113
563ABOVE GROUND WORLD NEWS291869151288
564MatrixRedPill2908542711509
565Red_Red2905461683405
566PeterSweden2890113041156
567STAND YOUR GROUND, PATRIOT!2875291915390
568Tree-Jumper28714485941096
569Handsome Truth GDL2869553346425
570Skywoolf2864394912302
571Films & Music2854723917732
572The Right Media2851137046415
573Return of the Creature Feature Show2846584997298
574Guide to Kulchur2830277441215
575Floyd Reynolds2820295085329
576Better Bachelor28204890733
577FreiheitsFreund_Deutschland281612302662528
578therabbithole281630851145
579Sindorei281015020031949
580Anthony Brian Logan280443915214
581Israeli News Live28003225112
582Mongoose 1672793473400939
583Declassified - Epoch Times [unofficial mirror]2785107218242
584Aeode277416220775
585Wolves And Sheeple Podcast2762171801429
586Sovereign Spirit: Truth Resource2753569513199
587truthwillout274640829618
588yabba2736929818656
589Magical Hoof2736459369351
590mellowjelly2732586086676
591Axetruth27284425911179
592Tell Me Sweet Little Lies272210511041523
593Kim Osbøl - Copenhagen Denmark27166520722390
594The Rebellious Meat Puppet2701302736175
595Anna Brees2687196831494
596Survive the Jive26803207242
597libertytalkcanada26758497772
598Truth Conspiracy Reality2669216418345
599Brave TV with Dr. Jason Dean26646839433
600Suit Yourself2661349964717
601Creatrix13 | Click ABOUT and check links265711474361270
602David Duke Radio (BitChute Mirror)2656373842625
603rockolaray2651241511388
604theJonathanKleck264711954270
605CENSORED IN UK BY BITCHUTE2638657641311
606CrankenStein2629476412295
607Jews_for_Hitler262528846927
608Steven Franssen261910966869
609Shoe0nhead26197443854
610Bill Whittle2610147343965
611RESISTING THE RESET2600173014322
612Willyalfredo25849641941814
613DanielBostock258212432734
614Disseminatoroftruth2580199413220
615RussBrown2575264016188
616Liberty Doll257256130223
617The Joey Saladino Show25693496091549
618UROS75256712542893223
619B - 2020 🍀2567907929595
620CarrieKohan256015388133
621"FREETHINKER MEDIA"2558652586978
622GunsAndGadgets255453990270
623UnleashingIntuition25494393660
624Jewbergstein25466479893301
625RedPillMensHealth2542269549860
626www.BitChute.com/PLC2532445694855
627OpenMind9525295400671455
628maneco6425246074111783
629grindall612520191631447
630Kat the Fryan251927944976
631Herr Nordstorm *Blocked for NRM videos*25188843431638
632MarcusTwain222516865151620
633Catz Spiritual TV Ascension Events And Earth News24975270881367
634NonFakeNews2496244558118
635Roger Stone2494215225155
636Helen of desTroy249411224495
637redpill17249215884547
638StopFundingisrael2491799508522
639The Radicalization Library2491480179113
640StopTheCrimeSTC248810573435
641WebFlix2476457107961
642FellowInmate2474287651250
643theholedotio24699019762086
644BitChuteUsername2464349319193
645F_ZION2462474074620
646Paula Loves Children ❤️2461156439112
647Break The Matrix2453617297176
648Surviving Weimerikwa2444152696157
649Renaissance Horizon2440117540189
650sowhat?24389560942235
651WVradioman2436141666571
652Adam Kokesh24342465941026
653Zachary K. Hubbard (Gematria Effect News)24336714335
654orlared2429545426452
655@Freedom4CM24258130721272
656arbetarbroder2416662287590
657Know Your Rights Group2414135499160
658nateburruano240817639716
659EEVblog2405214866518
660White Rabbit Radio TV2403103427123
661Acid Vault23895982121553
662ceylon23828003931263
663RenaudBe23651313543664
664MorgellonsLive2364227960305
665ENTERTAIN ALL INFORMATION2358314053934
666Diggin'4Truth2357452284971
667Misandry Today2356172283267
668Total Disclosure2354301279109
669Beam Me Up Scotty!23448280992983
670Dr.Ludwig2344252332236
671aetius7572331323321420
672Ramola D Reports2321252685102
673The Impartial Truth232122657172
674Millennial Millie Mirrors2312112255349
675WGON2307406437946
676LogicBeforeAuthority23046563328
677The Daily Wire229754137509
678THE LORD OUR RIGHTEOUSNESS22947998436066
679FractalGeography22915683161549
680Wild Smile2290145387429
681TTOR2285415360716
682CharlottesWebb2285280119235
683Newsmax TV22831534303820
684TalieVision2279399512542
685JFG Livestreams2270208286544
686The HOUR of the TIME2269217718915
687Hostile Takeover22645438731160
688StopMandatoryVaccination225029683236
689huMAN2245187007353
690HoneyBee - The Truth Fairy224019261787
691Important Covid Videos223384221157
692Transpocalypse NOW (archive)2230293158198
693TheRealistPhilosopher22245166801400
694NewsBlip22235266231901
695Dr. Sharnael Swiftfire True Tv222195662192
696MK-Ultra NOW2214290681602
697Epic Sellouts2213366887282
698Tree of Logic2209123572164
699ScottyMar102208629005353
700BiancaZombie2207324313863
701PLannedilLusion220411636581
702Lauren Chen220445072617
703WAKING UP THE SHEEP2200238879416
704Step out The Matrix2197440969646
705The Fire Rises21904760571350
706SonsOfLiberty1776AD2190171053654
707J. Reid2189457374415
708PewdiepieReuploads2186222000679
709ManFoWars.com21816173711973
710Count Dankula 2 : Electric Boogaloo218170379151
711ResurrectionEuropa21716007822
712GypsyCrusader Media2165954683223
713ATTILAHILDMANN_OFFICIAL216535603223
714Waking@Warriors2161276656335
715NaughtyBeaver2158320318
716anargie2156300779272
717Think For Yourself Question Everything2145261484424
718Matthew Drake2143188775245
719CritiquedIreland2140122430112
720TruNewsHeadlines2137120946272
721LIONS REPUBLIC NEWS213270512116
722CharlesFockaert - censored author, columnist.21315512821221
723Purity Sin212916285772382
724Apostate Prophet2126107478327
725Dennis Ingo Schulz aka TheTrueAssociation TTA21251077316412
726Jesus148821255518381321
727Nikolai Alexander212317718618
728ArmerLainie@12321156225471148
729BitChute2115614659
730InspiringMinds2108909260844
731bestgore210297323053295
732Metafizyczny Konspirator2096380915177
733PCS209312472092047
734Restored Republic via a GCR209117989122056
735Crypto Wendy O2090111713552
736AVoiceforMen20905514680
737Redline Aviator2084377716749
738Goyim Goddess2081332252152
739Patriot Fire2078647706232
740Gerhard Wisnewski207616405187
741The Angry Prepper Network20741370619
742Dion20731954616
743Nick DiPaolo207068478193
744TheAmazingAtheist2063121414268
745CreepyLittleBook2061197551914
746famx205715977520
747Walrus20553935801578
748TheLogicalOldBag2054232992909
749BroadWayHR2053754916161
750natural.health2052467853431
751AllTheWorldsAStage20483616741083
752HistoryReviewed.com2047219960214
753Activist-News204711514681
754Red Pill Wisdom2043260443530
755ScammerRevolts2043194557200
756TRUTH MEDIA2042272385339
757Sleazy P. Martini20422393175
758Truther Network2039284498623
759Totenkopfelite2037374484806
760Ashton Whitty20359231995
761Emperor Caligula2034118202339
762HEFF Tv20338189963309
763FreiheitsFreund Archiv20337358191840
764BrittanyVenti2030188774409
765Dale H202812715394
766NESARA2026209549209
767Lauren Rose2026472724
768Hard Right Turn2025351393353
769Just CRINGE Diversity Channel2024297829642
770MreHistory202410044133
771frankhassle202323572317
772ENZYMEDOM WALLED IN MEDIA202120317061
773Colttaine201811734756
774BackToConstitution2016382974465
775NarQie201559365671
776BattleForTheWest20135078271389
777MaxResistance201238526149
778WeKeepTheFaith2009469888296
779Kevin-OhReally200916016691
780PeopleOfTheWay2008424921565
781demonetized_memes200710954373301
782The-Truth-Seeker2003309537956
783RTRTruthMedia2001136645257
784SKYBRITE199910088281935
785The Kick Them All Out Project1994569061448
786The Boy Who Cried Truth1994117770105
787The Invisible Paradigm1993250827325
788RT19842532912680
789DieHonigwabe198416467650
790WeThePeopleNews--PioyPioyPioy1981216794421
791CJack6019803394844
792GLOBEBUSTERS 21974124593161
793Gulag Operator19713885531630
794: War-Castles &: Russell-Jay: Gould.196812946026
795WahrheitsSucher19679768581733
796Radix196696354226
797Veritatem Cognoscere19654368361133
798The Truth About Corruption1964223001225
799Blondie Broadcast1964177389360
800Liberty Channel1964174046181
801Londoner087019635305981604
802SarahSnyderTrustsThePlan1962286812244
803RissFlex19602246324
804Secret-Agent1952389325163
805ActualJusticeWarrior195236694125
806Truth_Bomb1949160245189
807Squatting Slav TV Official19453652237
808Elisabeths Philosophy19443302954
809MEME THE LEFT1943121164328
810Radio Renaissance194110199493
811ConspiracyFactsReloadedOriginal1938387345236
812Laut Gedacht19372337027
813Russell Brand19353576999
814jewtube691931194333326
815KiwiFarms193021270596
816MovieKnightUltra1929155495358
817QANON9091928277452337
818IconoclastRadio1927497000930
819Veritas show1927116002153
820Vlad Freedom19232228244
821SiriusB Star Seed192220077486
822Nemos News Network1919146755756
823Light2au1916649529286
824QAnonOfficial191623891193
825LibertyAcademy191322766
826thegoldenagetvandmoviechannel1912404988893
827thedeadgene19097409672088
828Marnos19085394022542
829Digital Truth Calgary1904577780628
830Slawomir_Slowianin_219011823098255
831JohnRobinson1011901437098873
832Jason Bermas1897108599565
833Veritas Bear18956752242177
834Britain First1892573056346
835Luke Smith1889216982360
836RedPillPhilosophy188387662244
837Adaneth18825762731252
838RandomRantsofRyan1876292005584
839thoseconspiracyguys187511269424
840DocumentaryChannel1866153468451
841TFBTV18631471331030
842Zoon Politikon1859202210323
843teshnic1858319675483
844ICYMI20211853469101505
845Louis Le Vau185378155224
846Take the RedPill1852136140160
847Lighthouse18504636981448
848_TheWorldBelongsToUs_1847312409496
849AmericaFloats1847157120530
850Hans-Joachim Müller - Archiv & Freunde184315008331962
851Kalvė9518404804531752
852Lady Patriot183619715964
853Conservative Resurgence183676148357
854TheFlamingShark18351608976135
855Jericho Green182663316487
856joey dunlop18256725832585
857The Higherside Chats182565565101
858EEARTS1824251872961
859The McFiles Network/With Host Christopher McDonald182470777126
860JQRCcode18223291021303
861The Bernician18191819719
862KommandantBase211181815327946
863Truther 4 Trump, Covid, Pedo Exposure, ETs, NTs...18163997801519
864TruthUnveiled7771810340063
8659/11-and-Other-False-Flags1808128878257
866Matrix2020180334304497
867DUTCH DIGGER NEWS179920954654
868V_for_Veritas17921138682
869God's Flat Earth1789234003646
870Samantha Alderson17859543780
871eigentümlich frei1784332684312
872An Old Man in a Chair178399388143
873Rafapal178232189975
874《Trooper Buddy》1782312738224
875QuantumIntel1779281542490
876Savage Reality1778238278248
877Latin Mgtow17775920501544
878Rea's Creature Features!1777171415278
879Bit_Tv *blocked copyright*1775191140575
880Kulturstudio.tv1773369726342
881Black_Pill_On_Steroids1772103769268
882KijaniAmariAK17728455542
883Paradigm Shift an Educational Comedy1769493921565
884Rogue's Retro Cinema1768132284148
885HardHittingHealthMgtow1764190264196
886WHAT IS TRUTH?/WAS IST WAHRHEIT?17616019822086
887Vigilant Mindset1758280638598
888TruthTalkNews1750260669315
889Coronachan17496873662926
890MachiavelliWD173723376524
891TLH Mirror1732193870506
892CODOH17304795701284
893Jjack1727782100923
894Stephenkjv161117203585591410
895Stumpy Pedisco's Data Cloaca1720339448646
896NS VIKING1718290547279
897Kill All Pedos17178555615
898FuckTheJews.com1713277626341
899Strazi170984149104
900NaTuberTv170112988433
901Axis Speeches170038544413
902Do You See What I See Productions1699203292444
903Operation Freedom169051824194
904TruthCollection168912411373
905Mafia77168829889829
906Morgaine1683314566937
907TheBigVirusHoax1681231034281
908EllaSter16782471413
909Easter Tidings167714081275
910ZAMAEL 216724571201811
911STEELSTORM166617745513524
912ContrarianDude166580286202
913BobyRonsson16649557682024
914Son_Of_The_Light1662235040758
915Fox News16613908863936
916tonyheller1660162991764
917DigitalAgentur011659475261604
918Mahyar_Tousi165795794554
919Larken Rose16573290819
920Anaki7716554893571293
921Vee Live Stream165393853399
922connecting_consciousness165244360160
923Jerry1650563636730
924Armageddon1649336782859
925Patriotdave451647419688
926TheseAreTheDamned1646214151670
927The Truth Sayer Channel1644270607365
928TrutherTalk1643125312453
929Conservative Storage1638384599682
930TruthFlix16387408650
931Tomketisztán nagykövetsége163742232542
932conservativegranny163412795403637
933Death to the New World Order1633298046624
934AA Radio16332251556
935CueTheMarines16267886779
936ExposingConspiracy162215261949
937TBSViral161915598132890
938MatrixDecoded1612154953102
939The Jimmy Dore Show160843154242
940Hoerstel1603875878196
941iDeplorableVET16014114191228
942TheEconomicProphet159827599079
943MDCreekmore159568988257
944Antts1593120318566
945BadAttitude1015918642803703
946Georgina Orwell PL1589163255950
947StoneyStoneUCMTSUN1585323776380
948Mark Passio15852906750
949THRIVEYOUAREPOWERFUL1580398504192
950SomeBitchIKnow15793732424
951Do you trust your Government?1578346689392
952conspiracyrus1575298668
953Three Spoons1570270369870
954Midnight Sun1564166632608
955LK_Dark_to_Light15643127337
956Health Freedom Resources1562430341405
957HWR1561337075166
958periodic reset of civilizations1554268151600
959TexasVet155116942874
960The Impartial Truth II - UNOFFICIAL Re-uploads1549255629108
961Hugh Jass15485287741477
962The Britisher154527271104
963Fashbird28141542293527647
964Hev123 Truthseeker154249099100
965JF Gariepy Archive1541337823884
966The Fat Emperor - Ivor Cummins153999418415
967Patriot Party Future1534732518480
968judy-mikovits153314016883
969RedPill Dealer1532244358921
970ViciousAlienKlown1531158814321
971Conscious BEings153115208768
972Alexander4History15282807611348
973MrsAnonymous1527217341236
974Information Très Vraie1525598336218
975SwampNugget1524819519269
976Edge of Wonder Special Report (Official)15234781751
977Goy Talk LIVE Archive152210060619
978E511_Ministries1522867466
979Red_Pill1520295413150
980Official Alex Christoforou152075197341
981NSDAP19331518172219263
982TruthSeeker News1511157982168
983More Plates More Dates1508270877757
984Autodidactic150866840207
985AmericasFrontlineDoctors150745641745
986RedPillMarried21506211486523
987Truth Seekers Worldwide1505177720227
988Restricted Republic150580384338
989@TheQWall150313313219
990MikeNificent149977959415
991Uwantsun1492812236445
992Military, War News & TV Classics14922122201323
993VDARE TV148790341129
994The Brand2314863308971410
995Return To Tradition1484112077408
996INFOWARS ARCHIVES148347219133
997YellowFlash148288475498
998PrepperNow147881350502
999KaiStuht1477167229209
1000Patrick Little, De-ZOGging Specialist147711886268
1001Marion14735218081834
1002Sovereignty Non Negotiable1473349080418
1003The American Sheeple1473209757887
1004TheOutThereChannel1472209087646
1005Fag Nation1471119955884
1006Themistocles14685136641032
1007LIBERTYREVOLT.COM146568507338
1008DivineInterloper1462231991146
1009Make America Straight Again1462199838381
1010Strangenews145810660448
1011mediabear14576702787
1012Rusty Cage145612819818
1013Without_Fear1453444338518
1014scholagladiatoria1452150721660
1015Simply 80's1451199626478
1016Remember This with Denise Boland1451116953105
1017#BecomeUngovernable14472887501245
101814HAILVICTORY881446360895667
1019Dr. Based144413654970
1020Real America News143815392385
1021Love Life & Anarchy143810530627
1022Access_Reality_Truth1435168685224
1023An0n_Mirrors14342332102261
1024SonKakarot14347242331010
1025James Delingpole142667752346
1026Sye Ten14248456831
1027Money Charts14236312892897
1028Raymond77791423283143841
1029Full Disclosure Portal1423183157304
1030Cro-Magnon1215142011360795
1031Radioman14186356671984
1032scum123@GreatAwakening1418286365159
1033MAD_MIX_CONSPIRACIES1417346110340
1034mckenzie1234567891410283659681
1035theexaltedlamb1141020958023
1036Cafe Weltschmerz een goed gesprek en ander geluid140883567331
1037FuckGlobalism1399103672143
1038tommysotomayor13984537141007
1039AmericanEducationFM1396105329655
1040GANG STALKING AUSTRALIA GOVEMMENT WATCH LIST1394216567410
1041MysteryMirror1394206922437
1042Darkknight@worldlive13949242765
1043Sunfruitdan1393247742196
1044LighteningTDark139314933848
1045dwtruthwarrior13933819686
1046SagaciousNews1392188139428
1047RealChief139014441845
1048Freedom For All1388112081214
1049Not-2-B-4-Got-101383262625416
1050United_for_Freedom1380206103508
1051Wake.The.Fuck.Up1379438687541
1052ITS_FLAT_DAMMIT1378175979380
1053Simon Harris137656954149
1054Please-Stay-Ignorant.com13723111481123
1055AustraliaOne Party137110377431
1056OppenheimerRanchProject137045863194
1057Q-Shaman1369393711928
1058TiffanyFitzHenry136176271
1059Bitchute and the 77th Brigade like Newbury13608222322684
1060Stay Sane136013187844
1061MGTOW101136075288147
1062Tradutores Patriotas135983048289
1063DNA1213595691771712
1064Aminutetomidnite13594366049
1065Barry Soetoro135810724127
1066The Crypto Vigilante13523851974
1067ArchWarhammer13511020680
1068The New World Order Resistance1348102079147
1069@TruthPursuit1347340266280
1070GarbageHumanBitchute13478423547
1071defendressofsan13454420681687
1072CONSCIOUSLY WOKE134512321256
1073Awakenedlight1339328557632
1074the west is deliberately being destroyed1338387324809
1075moerstaal13375315011374
1076Bootleg Circus1336149883411748
1077cyberninja1334267731130
1078Enough Is Enough UK1334250398254
1079OurFreeSociety1333336382586
1080Cybergnostic1330190429479
1081LIONJUDAH ISAIAH 10; 2013282214801227
1082TheMyth.net1326442185158
1083The Narrow Road1322403716739
1084DetlefF.1320338675253
1085Silverware131842401250
1086The Unseen Encyclopedia1318144984694
1087Q reus joeydeacon1316144103172
1088Zombie Annihilation1313183020439
1089The White Rose Ireland13116582101597
1090RG Channel 2 - WRH Mike Rivero & USA Prepares13112650021046
1091CynicalSkeptic1311202133579
1092Sgt-Q131017545161
1093Carrioner13109904372
1094Rambaldi's Eye1309356466295
1095Programmed To Kill/Satanic Cover-Up1309117929291
1096National Justice Party13078642410
1097NotBergStein1304214980258
1098The Hyperborean Mandate130414498669
1099FREE-BIRDS1301390682390
1100barnabasnagy1296134890195
1101darktolightwwg1wga1295217066
1102Jeff_P129211105523
1103smashleft1290210562893
1104David V Stewart1283199137879
1105Reinette Senum's Chew On This128314170818
1106Zack Greevey1281190974195
1107PointOfAttention1278369267862
1108DrunkenUncle127850642213
1109MichaKatChannel1277185185131
1110FEoverland1275308108939
1111TRUETUBE1275177964557
1112Granniopteryx1275152016458
1113Alpha Male Guide1274140513264
1114HourOfTheTruth1273131476387
1115National Citizens Alliance1272138853695
1116Reuters News1270242052923857
1117PozaMatrixem1269155648364
1118Math Easy Solutions1268328302819
1119Lulu-Jean Peuplu1267677696577
1120theforbidden1267306281176
1121Bit Banned1267214527269
1122DivineTruth1267188560350
1123ExposeTheNose12668423656
1124independz12657910823
1125PatriotArmory1264221735196
1126Red Eagle Politics12642539479
1127Lex Blazer1263181584344
1128Storm Clouds Gathering12632247726
1129iceni-rising1260519111424
1130OnAnon125459995244
1131ACHTUNG JUDEN1251185718359
1132Cara_B_MGTOW12503119125
1133H1veM1nd124835759117
1134truthbewithyou12459151184
1135White Art Collective12417465719
1136ChemPlayer1238369319186
1137Kai-aus-Hannover1236297927257
1138David Avocado Wolfe12362640585
1139Lunar Lounge1235369195129
1140Issachar123579754197
1141ǴnōskōǴn̥h₃sḱétiΓιγνώσκNōbĭlĭŏr III 𐎧𐏁𐎴𐎿𐏃𐎡𐎹12344215261003
1142HeydonMusicPage1233243142313
1143TrueTv12322316748
1144DailyMemes1231265648555
1145PSA_Sitch12303264357
1146DAYZOFNOAH1230814211
1147michael461228193163645
1148TXNatSoc12252489413
1149KILLER WHALE1225201106397
1150DrPalevsky12257841149
1151wakkeremensen1224223208128
1152LoneWolfOne1221253914535
1153CatholicVids1215114773543
1154Enter Dominion12145466861741
1155Jerome Corsi121449611325
1156happyhumblehermit121269504205
1157UNCENSORED TRUTH1209109783171
11583AM Lowdown1206264370498
1159TV & Movies120591915288
1160AlcyonPleiades120210767462
1161KeithKnightDontTreadOnAnyone1201177603618
1162GoyimDefenseLeague.com1197291191702
1163CheckTheEvidence1197142601135
1164ᴛʀɪᴍᴜʀᴛɪ ☑11967566231490
1165CODESOFADAM119412589015
1166Voltaire's Ghost11911191321
1167dreddymd1189633711286
1168TruthVids11897990551
1169YouCantHandleTruth118890403124
1170InterestingFacts1187464895834
1171TjJohnson11873243781466
1172Triggernometry11872268973
1173Robyn Riley118743864
1174HATE_SPEECH1186286106426
1175Jake The Asshole11854351740
1176Rain Rain lori's green haru pin118419483525247
1177PhilosophiCat11841435026
1178ScreamItFromtheMountainTop1183290597750
1179Common Law Conversation118340334217
1180HigherSelfPortal11826609563382
1181the_Truth_is_stranger_than_fiction...11801452110
1182MC_DirtyWork1179185541507
1183Loch Agape1177670127622
1184Radical Agenda1177104669174
1185soph archive11778302746
1186Viral Hog1174271438622904
1187Reaktionaer117212528655
1188GLITCH IN THE CODE With RICHARD WILLETT117278356140
1189CONSPiRACY CLASSiCS1171221842582
1190International Tribunal for Natural Justice11694844571
1191CV19News1167259547169
1192LenorNoir1167133624338
1193X22reports116787993340
1194MR PARADOX1165244126329
1195Stonersrule1165234689587
1196Alex_Jones_Therapist1165233986473
1197Murdoch Murdoch11655767158
1198Dovahhatty11654963325
1199dhgodzilla11164324714954
1200liamhayes121 anime11625840221668
1201Patriots' Soapbox Archive11622321172346
1202kingof.uk116218763022
1203Elaizz116164806126
1204alexlunaviewer1160472549298
1205TheOrionLines11592014829
1206AngryTomatoes1158169284383
1207Daniel Malice1156268611540
1208TheDrinkingBand11543471301891
1209Veritas TV11543571269
1210HardNewsTV21153116839312
1211Patriot Beachhead1152101323527
1212RagingDissident11523426781
1213A Current Conspiracy ACC114913862889
1214AboveIsBelow11499765862
1215Questionable Authority114994183375
1216Clown World News TOWELS11487140954
1217Dystopia Network1147271469321
1218𝐌𝐢𝐠𝐡𝐭𝐲 𝐌𝐢𝐧𝐮𝐭𝐞𝐬1147238190180
1219The Kurgan Report114777535135
1220Ashesx1146131038255
1221Südhimmel1145175728297
1222Der Hetzer11441491566135
1223Andkon's Reich1144130424182
1224Redpill Rundown114311581680
1225EinsamerWanderer1141103151362
1226卐HS the National Socialist卐1139248649380
1227NaomiBrockwellTV1139138132480
1228Enchanted LifePath1138135001382
1229Margi11372476951827
1230DEADBUGsays113795180133
1231@OfficialAmericaFirst113755985228
1232imabushwacker1132254836326
1233GodsRoadmapToTheEnd11325971248
1234STRANGER THAN FICTION113012390174
1235Charlie - the Spirit Walker1129127640130
1236RarityDash11272932466746
1237Red Shark Intelligence112784271201
1238Public Source1125179776699
1239Political Hacker112414012157
1240TheHumanityProject81120990979168
1241A Dormant Dynasty11202195339
1242Benny Wills111960370229
1243Rock'n'Roll1115145356327
1244TyrannyUnmasked111553953128
1245DMT Doku Deutsch11147518592245
1246Black On White Violence1114202285326
1247JohnAylward111214135941309
1248Lillian McDermott Radio Show/Classroom111285084219
1249Fat News1110379391475
1250WZDM1106537210318
1251WeWuz_Kangs110545539677
1252Earth Empaths - Not In Our Name1105206924172
1253Suspect Sky110584037126
1254cinem@110384523187
1255Truthers1102100803156
1256The Invisible Critic11029355359
1257National Socialism Works 71711019336245
1258free2shine1099414231138
1259HolodomorInfo.com10999426616
1260The Rare Breed Theory109783462217
1261achseostwest10971984334
1262Enzuh10967763774185
1263StopWorldControl109668813218
1264Sananvapaus1096423304420
1265Central Happenings Network1096103904219
1266ConspiracyDW1095112783298
1267WDL_Northern_Ontario10933278291251
1268Sparemethelies1093286521256
1269Videos of the Month1093151253377
1270Vaccines-Big Pharma Danger1093104284192
1271Gifts Ungiven10931105027
1272CASTALIA2020: Seeing With Our Own Eyes1092331517473
1273doenut109275745221
1274imamanofgod10914187931661
1275The White Rabbit109110073261
1276Trump_Won_20201090193181386
1277Truthwillsetyoufree77710909176695
1278Sensesound1089617082602
1279Truth Of Jesus Christ10883794421198
1280PIR10862445595
1281rippster4christ10853309321187
1282Elles_Place1085193107643
1283amysayswtf10854766247
1284HolySpiritWind - Jeff Byerly108499398130
1285CanadaPoli108481787359
1286Daindor10834028621117
1287walkinverse1083209509150
1288Scott Hensler Network108221740099
1289exposethejeugenda1079151648400
1290RoundTableReport1078155305
1291GoodDog_33841078970039
1292Rotha's Classic Film Club 🎞️107675197226
1293BlueRaven1075211812620
1294poormanschemist107576320252
1295Jesus-Christ-Is-The-Way-The-Truth-The-Life1074227521679
1296Anything Goes10725355482
1297Rebel Lyon 3691071141081206
1298Shaman Starseed1069179297538
1299Hidden Knowledge10664497472
1300TheTrooper1065236695559
1301hexagod1065236521434
1302Dave The Inhuman1064222920329
1303Owen Benjamin Clips106475510120
1304Liberty Never Sleeps106097714532
1305MessagesFromTheUnderground1058125120158
1306Extemporaneous Sovereign1057170028343
1307Mindwars1056159622108
1308Benjamin Boyce105699766472
1309Crrow777105424604107
1310Captain Frost1052170961531
1311KawikaKapu1051396744400
1312L.A. Marzulli105118290115
1313Trump Library1050209355250
1314Crushingthepyramid11049210510382
1315Alexander Mercouris104751335227
1316clwnthr1046205422197
1317Don't Tread On Me1045170179335
1318Alerta Judiada II (Unofficial)104316082731
1319Based Blunts1039356912187
1320For Britain Movement103876720279
1321Tipster10372941961384
1322NaturaDatura@11110346130871795
1323Melissa Lev1034285971527
1324WhiteGrrl1033139757371
1325Cinema Shangri-La103364713270
1326Aunt Pearl10324774382751
1327Jesus Kingdom Power103029895935
1328Davey Crocko102877293245
1329John Doyle10261178841
1330ColonelCasperKY1023699672904
1331Mike R10236965535
1332GHard_Joe10213996342648
1333CEPowisle1021222131936
1334IfAmericansKnew1021102079120
1335HonkyPatriot1020182085287
1336Critical Thinking at the Free University1019146438124
1337Jennifer Veterans 4 Truth101979562286
1338🇺🇸 Muh Fashy Bookshelf 🇮🇹101712535695
1339Failure Of Fear101699028122
1340PrepareForChange10144800648
1341RochelletheRabbit1013204482173
1342JoshBernsteinShow10127736099
1343simon19781011239681963
1344angrygoyj1011182669231
1345RayShah1010260070838
1346Swedish National Socialist101022326486
1347RomuloMaraschin1009271856707
1348C. Kyle1007183636134
1349Fight or Flight100799229176
1350Curious Human Productions10075599319
1351CSS1003105351166
1352#MAGTRUTH10022520631029
1353Johnny_Cirucci1002119831286
1354SouthFront1001113797473
1355Saint Murad1001391002
1356Danny Karma9974219436
1357TheGoyimKnow996147219307
1358ThoughtCrime79968662235
1359AngloSaxonIsrael995305435859
1360Aimless News993133214216
1361PoliticalIslam99334027148
1362Deus Vult Traditionalist Australia992178093359
1363EWOD991173335299
1364A_Walk_To_The_Beach989344422296
1365Killuminati9891385401552
1366NerdettesNewsStand9871704611311
1367Mikhaila Peterson9852280180
1368It's a Consecrated Life984159479217
1369Hitler and WW2 Truths9846601094
1370EuroWars982197366161
1371AgentOfChange982142924182
1372Forbidden Knowledge News9802328843
1373scripps97822758918349390
1374Superguy2036978243828238
1375Denbo974240997347
1376NLevis - Digital Soldier974153515189
1377Wouter Raatgever974107459122
1378PerthObserver972200956452
1379Horst Müller971348842927
1380Jerry_Howe97011795441
1381Indie_Media_Eastcoast1969391458971
1382Cognitive Talks969120059536
1383The Oracle Report9697621447
1384Mukunda_dasa_108968311235466
1385Sans Concession967572539555
1386TableofTitans964672827
1387Truth Just Ahead962133317256
1388JacobJugashvili96147585145
1389Curtius_Simplus961280675468
1390NotOften Told961122571126
1391EliciaClegg958118750193
1392MrScabbyUnderpantsEsq958113083396
1393Lack Of Entertainment95748209279
1394End Times Prophecy News955128747904
1395Charlemagne95549295235
1396Anti-Disinformation951139559394
1397cinephile95194466298
1398Kim Iversen9513690344
1399マタタビの羅針盤950651329132
1400AUTISTIC CRUSADER (SEDEVACANTISM1488)950202091508
1401NeoUnrealist949127733333
1402ThePandemicFiles9491007851116
1403Contracultura944106862444
1404Plazma9446451043
1405UnityNewsNetwork9436239838
1406fuckjews9434766579
1407Anna90693967690168
1408CensoredVideos198493992228223
1409Kaveman93793675308
1410Crusader45936228187499
1411ADAfrica935150426252
1412SlaveryAdvocate.com (Dissident Bones)934320581234
1413RightWingUniverse934210758524
1414Intelligence Archive932112170385
1415Bluecat92949109683
1416FrateleVasile9284403702130
1417God Bless America92869405160
1418BestEvidence9281119118
14194dogs4women926543657358
1420Johnny Supertramp925242855411
1421ScottRoberts92511169290
1422Millennial Woes - Live9251822654
1423Limited State - censored YouTube videos923167914176
1424JFG Tonight92345947255
1425Angel Realm922137996172
1426RedStepStack92129744
1427Self-Evident197992080950109
1428galactic74919145461524
1429Bamba Ferko917461457646
1430Angela-Debakel917175511284
1431Andy Warski917158914234
1432bootcamp916256945161
1433Your HGH / Testosterone Hormone Resource9153647511401
1434Peter_The_Great915259106166
1435DeAnnaLorraine91566802213
1436David Vance913111091650
1437SGTReport91330101
1438Stophypocrisy911161081145
14395GAwareness91111590370
1440It's One Big Lie91032497677
1441Shadiversity9101595553
1442Whammy909411457818
1443Verbinde die Punkte90951040228
1444TNichole Elevated Minds907140844204
1445AmanecerNacional904394005923
1446REPUBLIC RISING904306484328
1447Ewaranon9046898313
1448The Self Preservation Society. BBTT902108165293
1449Syyenergy7899390906918
1450TheOpenProject899278743325
1451Philippine Truthers (Phil Nomad)899221044861
1452Doom_Guard899102419156
1453Deconstructing Zion V:1898230100963
1454TeamFsociety89811178828
1455Purple Soul897280936323
1456KnightSGC89711287415
1457OvationEddie896243552941
1458AngelikkaSevenScoreThree894209610604
1459Cult.of.Personality.Club8932195861255
1460FighterNews890134666442
1461TheologyEd8902732441
1462KilltheState889173795973
1463Billy@Six8898814542
1464Vaxxed World88967419128
1465Jim-Bob888132587215
1466Neo_Oculorum8889932128
1467New Earth Project8881846627
1468Epimetheus88772829111
1469EducationalPurposes8861919461209
1470Geopolitics & Empire88662970128
1471FalangeBall88419333085
1472BlokeOnTheRange88380440331
1473End Game882143327225
1474Freedom Patriot882136904351
1475drMeno the Peace Terrorist881377602866
1476TheOffGridTinyHouse881157983779
1477Tyranny (Medical and other)878146808218
1478Conscious Mind's8773253412141
1479🐯 Orion-XTZ 🐯8744352611245
1480classicsports8744289092628
1481ALEX ON LIFE8745088015
1482Sergeant Schultz873133480160
1483selbstbestimmt873567320
14842111872300417750
1485Quarantine Beat870112124426
1486Jason Liosatos870100219108
1487gazyoung869399323258
1488Skogssjön868279471493
1489Black Diamond868130393859
1490PerspectivesOnThePandemic86721633511
1491Quadrophenia86615263346
1492Dolbi864212103306
1493GROSSE FREIHEIT TV86432734247
1494REFLECTIONS & WARNINGS859213900210
1495tricky4585572599360
1496Darth Kev853249358552
1497GreatBritishBird8532413222
1498Thecontroversy7850176111
1499Anti-Globalism Media8495304963
1500youarefreevideos8492005240
1501Pizzagate_Exposed84818870254
1502USMC-CryptoRedNeck848137902208
1503RisingPhoenixAurora848939619
1504Follows TheWay846137613292
1505BitcoinBen84620385128
1506Progressive Truth Seekers845227229885
1507Right Edition845105555525
1508Enemy of Satan | Anti-Illuminati ✝⛪8447423966
1509Europe Awake843239810812
1510Breathe_Deep842132841146
1511thkelly6784182934194
1512Lehrer MaPhy84014806047
1513Immortalist Against Fascism84097838173
1514The First Amendment838253026153
1515RUReally837233341393
1516PolLechicki8369488767
1517Brendan D. Murphy8347151338
1518Frank Romanek Jr8343789456
1519Shonensy833278955617
1520TheHonestTruth4U83210930964
1521Quality Blend831167835284
1522Stillness in the Storm8312255736
1523Wyrmspleen830214367234
1524Ivan_Ortega8291217073
1525Black Metal828130183349
1526DrAndrewKaufman827256164
1527Iolo Morganwg8262192901001
1528Unsafe Space82689393566
1529take+action+canada82317991740
1530Esoteric Truths 2 (Unofficial)82114817351
1531Wandering Citizen818324182256
1532Hsaive818267446315
1533LIFE OF ILLUSION81721248446
1534ANONYMOUS-SYDNEY817101331360
1535GeneralJDRipper81781454653
1536nunyabids34534581676655611
1537DailyKenn815227267774
1538BlitzkriegVideos81513373870
1539PAY ATTENTION815114283137
1540The Frontline TV8142085701767
1541A_Spartan_Speaks812379801203
1542Edifying Others812156621374
1543Patriot Bayern8116785871803
1544Truth's Light810442987251
1545News of Truth810221743221
1546Sydney MGTOW81071608473
1547Tony Sayers81051658119
1548Believe808225058126
1549TheTruthTimes80818304012
1550Duerst808145959606
1551💊 RED PILL MOMMA 💊807215008206
1552MaryamHenein8073004099
1553ILLUMINATI-NEWS TV80511180463
1554Tony Odarg - The White Gentleman8046016601941
1555Zarchivo [Opie & Anthony Episodes]8044405362382
1556Don't Let Them Burn804121027207
15571godlesswoman8046165162
1558TrumpetForYahweh80097457263
1559whytheracecardisplayed7986481432333
1560Nightstep Trap7964001931051
1561The_Open_Scroll795180117184
1562City Life795136226382
1563DavidVose79545403133
1564Tio MGTOW7951806775
1565TAXO PARI794247164378
1566VAXXTERMINATION IN PROGRESS7949794674
1567themoneygps79361774293
1568JayM_Documentaries7923281037
1569LegendenSD791216294501
1570Impartial History79197935160
1571sultanofsmug790141053964
1572Cassandra_of_Cyberland790119579298
1573PeoplesPopulistPress789103939234
1574Red Pill Sunday School7893481868
1575Rare_Audiobooks78857599160
1576Yellow Rose For Texas786143805
1577NoNewAbnormal785208867549
1578American Dissident Voices784233375328
1579Verax783124424328
1580Dia Beltran783106099441
1581Revelations_Goyl7837593095
1582DOCOFDETOX78184859912
1583traukeinempromi7816886950
1584Kevin's Political Commentary779231652381
1585BryanMullinsTheFox7792081131165
1586The GenX Report7798402063
1587rumble7784837633074
1588eurabia.audionews7784156611592
1589DeProgrammierung778271639284
1590Randbot2020778112788321
1591Een Oorlog Reeds Verloren7763692215
1592Tony Gosling77514188496
1593pageaujonathan77561019296
1594Real Liberty Media774212329922
1595TruthHaven774169927216
1596@JACOBOARENAS12377465180177
1597More Than the Sum of It's Parts77372935529
1598Our Free Speech77371970601
1599Ian_McDorell77214479502003
1600The Savoisien772302495274
1601JourneyOfAdam772256560624
1602WebbBrowser77187105194
1603Gdy123768129276163
1604Blackb3rry Clu3s76766828151
1605Nordic Resistance Movement7675665296
1606Dauntless Dialogue7672515758
1607Matty's Modern Life766119857316
1608Mikey088-COVID765294462587
1609Silview.media765230344487
1610Rerevisionist76512109194
1611Americafalling764105007249
1612LeafyIsHereArchive763159236660
1613Expand Your Thinking7637669076
1614WatchMaga76261212106
1615yellowgenius7612908111039
1616Knowledge And Truth TV761178365155
1617Breas3376091299244
1618The-Dane759175289320
1619AngryCatfish75949636116
1620JustAnArchive758252734933
1621ChemBuster33758221767213
1622ReigniteDemocracyAustralia7589015153
1623OverwatchProject7587115274
1624Kaypacha7582795035
1625Le Grand Monarque - Audios et Vidéos757449850125
1626MarkBraithwaite756288120618
1627Martus Ministry7557082110
1628theiconicpodcast7551129910
1629Victor-Hugo+Nostradamus_20207543339131333
1630Taketheredpill177533217668
1631WAK7504550991147
1632Nikkerspickers75012785855
1633𝔹𝕣𝕖𝕒𝕕 & ℂ𝕚𝕣𝕔𝕦𝕤𝕖𝕤75086072295
1634GoJnn749573953240
1635Andi Kandare74912420851
1636war_aesthetics7494507627
1637The Rivers Edge7483930174
1638DistillTheTruth74620159186
1639BillTheButcher74612571746
1640Sam!745341191103
1641PoorSausage745211774918
1642Nationalist and European Music74510555572
1643KaiserTV74563683151
1644AJ Hoge | Effortless English74483336391
1645Alzombie74328842281
1646CastleArchive742135749119
1647naomiseibt7422868055
1648OldHorseman741156590315
1649ABauer74111776562
1650ActivistPost74184312121
1651FreedomFred740134861759
1652youarefree7401940140
1653AweandGrace739242621290
1654Sergius738156984390
1655LangeR7373749720
1656Leo M.J. Aurini7363211059
1657Alt-Media735190823443
1658Truth🔥🔥🔥7357876041
1659PROTECTFREEDOM7341812079
1660weesdeweerstand733155482154
1661TestingTheNarrative732121372245
1662EdH2024731135301269
1663Murphycat2012730769991560975
1664SecurityGuy4272991412398
1665Attack The Radical72877341425
1666ThePottersClay7282265659
1667Taz Bitter7271124521474
1668besthiking1727417577107
1669KAMIO_TV HANARE72741445226
1670CMCBroadcasting726221117700
1671Intelligent Counterspell726104990588
1672Expose the Nose72564001116
1673Humanity Against Crimes72463045306
1674theurbanprepper72454730111
1675MountainBear7244556952
1676LoveCoffeeHour723533852168
1677Academy of Ideas7232082655
1678Mihai Grigoriu72211045491258
1679OffGridMobile72173765215
1680BeastSystemRevealed7215793415
1681VinnyEastwood7212145688
1682Epicrotus72024769699
1683Autonomy720174051190
1684End Time Evangelist720117537132
1685Defiant America7208253970
1686GCelente7201421873
1687SJWCentral71937584241
1688Revenge of the Cis71926509131
1689truth2all71817055523
1690Intellectual Embargo7183375457
1691CandRsenal71647465171
1692p4zzw0rd71548660653
1693ApplesIsland715462651910
1694Redwolf88715177003403
1695Garbage Human Mirror7152916122
1696JamesMasonVideos714553150
1697PolicePaparazzi713180209501
1698Nemesis Now71398751304
1699RachelCellerTheforensicNurse7133854921
170032nd Degree Freemason7127894818
1701Gopal Norbert Klein711250950303
1702Paul On The Plane71167681168
1703EggplantShine711358502
1704CRIPTOALFA/ RICHIEBLOG710188745239
1705Abba Father7097515271582
1706Dean Marroni707274873982
1707Ognir7062670891065
1708Independant.Thinker.70694184136
1709Educated Traveler705197383299
1710The Conspiracy Shed70586357101
1711kaballah_coon704360512388
1712The Daily Lama (uncensored)70450708129
1713Yashar7033263791134
1714NoToTheNWO7034742391
1715LIVELY LOCKSMITH / BITCHUTE UNCENSORED702194876631
1716TNTVNEWS7021787671109
1717ZGoldenReport7011976431018
1718Beau de loin... Nice from far...701173134151
1719Jeremypoole701169638858
1720Penelope Avamour70112872494
1721Terra Times701125970218
1722TragedyAndHope70138332152
1723thetruthergirls7011437321
1724Marine1063700220969645
1725BohemianStyle7007618336
1726BitcoinMeister699126403441
1727Celtic-Films699114614170
1728National Völkisch6989646211
1729Revision69875879192
1730AmazingWordMinistries697211415263
1731ThePlan2020697127120308
1732Time of Truth69794936139
1733MetokurMirrors6971236715
1734The American Journal696151391719
1735TheTransFiles6966772557
1736Wellaware16965290820
173743469648358148
1738Trigger Happy Media6964130966
1739volkhero6958186168
1740Observer-360694299183530
1741Rumpelstiltskin69487487115
1742RockwellsRevolt69487269120
1743Owen Benjamin Originals6931054901365
1744taskforce@PPTF6935039752
1745Natural Solutions693949510
1746National Alliance69269347222
1747Emmanuel Goldstein691185105351
1748obf network690214843142
1749MithChronicler690111896136
1750Just Thinking Out Loud69053153174
1751Deep Thoughts Radio689107380650
1752Demoncorpse48006874087382397
1753THE FRINGE SKEPTIC687108751290
1754IanRCrane686180683706
1755Based Backup686120205332
1756MMS DIY (Chlorine Dioxide)68577885153
1757Steve's home cooking68558560197
1758Shadygrooove6831892958
1759vrhodes02682109775100
1760JesusTruth268080189170
1761420_WILD_DRAGON_42068063048364
1762AustraliaMatters679144028100
1763PlaguedMoth67911011710
1764Spetsnaz6792906630
1765Porozmawiajmy.TV678202197270
1766Bamily Is Family678158155714
1767Farmer_Jones6782395068
1768Dobie_Tejas67610678875
1769@Bevturner676106405
1770ClassicTelevisionSeries675171537320
1771Chaplain Bob Walker B. Th.675136736473
1772Anwälte für Aufklärung6741578258
1773Wizbrazil67495131821
1774#GetARope! GallowsPol3.com!673368334232
1775☦Kievan★Rus☠ꖦ673201704919
1776speaklife_r6731892721104
1777Filo672183817377
1778Freedom Alternative672131471704
1779WhiteDate.NET6724460339
1780MindTreasury669210605898
1781White Worker's News: from a Radical Proletarian669156225353
1782Manhattan6697436197
1783Think QAnon6695007151
1784Empowering Small Businesses and Communities6686221355
1785ATLAH Worldwide667153265829
1786Woolibooger666345911813
1787nikipress666176031301
1788RealReelRealm666137023600
1789Yahusha_Is_The_Way66469018143
1790RFG_ChosenOne6645064483
1791Miqlos66312418144
1792Bret Weinstein66324623140
1793AquariusRisingAfrica663947418
1794Tacocat662124467646
1795junaidsalim83662123248598
1796EXPOSURE ISM662100100446
1797Subversivo6629307529
1798Liberty Weekly66188348266
1799Conservative Texas Chick6612748066
1800CharlieFreak66124642
1801BCUser12660275296670
1802Regular_Guy_Training_LLC6592779140
1803Carly+Julia6592521645
1804The Watchman65882145280
1805Fresh Bean Coffee657248498101
1806Wicked Felina65788535257
1807ReasonableDoubt65686131125
1808Dark Titan Enterprises65580688266
1809Right Wing Music Archive65417073958
1810Team Global654106963158
1811the Mamas & the Pepes6546917847
1812Health Odyssey653141415132
1813MAKE ME653133742699
1814James Pawson653105502295
1815Jasnowidz Nazar. Wizje w punkt!65388784230
1816HansWormhat652214766282
1817The Big Logic652142141236
1818DarkHorse Podcast Clips65230701642
1819Ulf Ayirtahsk Berg65125199226
1820RobbinHood.65110916182
1821WakeUpGlobe SE6517252532
1822KawaiiHentaiCom65080165438
1823Addy Adds65047727408
1824Films & Music II65045215286
1825AwokenGoyim6494754491
1826Arcadia Economics64864147416
1827Surveillance Big Tech and Social Engineering64847208125
1828Tonefreqhz647365769466
1829AMERICAN__PATRIOT647170124167
1830Aryan Spirit64782603133
1831CSA broadcasting station64695279646
1832JREClips64661802437
1833𝕮𝖔𝖒𝖒𝖎𝖊𝖘𝕽𝖎𝖉𝖊𝕱𝖗𝖊𝖊-6441136409503
1834http://enochered.wordpress.com. (RIP)643180148928
1835Candy643117014187
1836Alcyon Pleiades Recommended64396304151
1837Right Side News - The Right News for Americans64332697103
1838projectveritasforever64337268
1839MemeMachine64210881019
1840The Scoundrel's Cantina6423550485
1841American Intelligence Media64148103197
1842Roseanne Barr64114049492
1843Ku Klux Klan Archives (KlanHistory.com)640293079601
1844awakeintheillusion6384764372
1845MoonSquad63724324935
1846Mary Greeley News6372982470
1847GypsyCrusader Archives6363884031
1848Official Brett Keane Videos and Live Podcast Show635206148595
1849_DriveDump_635140976167
1850The National Party - Ireland63561769247
1851PatrioticTalk6351979481
1852Fox News Fan6342636602407
1853ACloneForAnUprising6346617725
1854School Of Trade632195031851
1855Ethical_Preparedness6321418944
1856RPP_Institut6319152086
1857mindwobble6318443154
1858whatsupcanada63153061104
1859QArmyJapanFlynn_OFFICIAL63044080498
1860Stardusk-Thinking-Ape6301068945
1861Deutscher_Sturm62912625776
1862Pastor Artur Pawlowski62920878966
1863Deutscher@Kulturkanal6283142431330
1864Roginattor62811643439
1865Black Sun Media62671777252
1866Archive of Akkad62662135779
1867K-A624207358150
1868Channeling Jesus & Ananda62450382103
1869Awakening The People623158135115
1870108morris1086237124690
1871djqu8k62238879515
1872SeventeenSeventySixxx62215227419
1873Rea-Bow622140928206
1874AryanAesthetics622981250
1875Projekt-Immanuel622357915
1876G2Church62151366176
1877Dark To Light6203093844
1878Maria Benardis6201281732
1879RickyBobbySez619179060478
1880FrEiVoN619114376445
1881Brutal2Life619107632135
1882Alternative Conspiracy61962741105
1883Pierre_Blanchette6194048338
1884Nat-Soc-Aus6193944429
1885Grand Theft World6191724747
1886Phiroc618218576746
1887OurCanadianTownhall.ca618144323370
1888Trans_nigger_uploads618127067269
1889Bananenrepublik1618107330126
1890nachricht_von_Müller61870178359
1891John Wilkes Truth61761302143
1892unlockthepower61690932288
1893RTPKSpiritual61513165696
1894MrReagan6151398591
1895For Educational Purposes614135417333
1896Flashback Theater61430647106
1897Dissident View613176630391
1898Church Militant61346050594
1899WHITE HATS MEDIA GROUP6131253733
1900DeidreaAnne61299352115
1901New York Post61263905673
1902ElvinV611939885785
1903Patriot Prosperity611101787401
1904The Source Networker61198797388
1905Assclowns_United610306988115
1906VoicesForFreedom6107068919
1907Nature's Always Right6103918481
1908Digital Solider Network61021020127
1909DarleneChapman610145377
1910Joe Knowbody6096355172
1911TheAlienContactee608132462253
1912TheBlackEwe608105391366
1913Argent608100025450
1914Hyperborean Research6085962466
1915TruthisAntiSemitic6083215819
1916AJA Ancestral Healing607146991515
1917The Fool607106848415
1918The.Prepared.Homestead6071144837
1919DeClassDwarf44606323344588
1920AMP3083606147567359
1921MARK PASSIO - ALEX JONES - JOE ROGAN (JRE)- ETC60663502365
1922v4cc1ne605222925254
1923Robert Sterkeson6059311116
1924Flat Earth Clips6054757861
1925PayDroV6053753967
1926卐 Adolf Hitler Reality 卐604122985218
1927Through the Aether604114249648
1928SoonerBeDeadThanChained60462166259
1929The_Bases_Project60450718123
1930Passion For Food6043977495
1931pdmovies60347876113
1932orgonit6022180221434
1933AliceDowntheRabbitHole6021454737
1934@RobinsHood601120406333
1935The Rabbits Hole60197798421
1936EvidenceNotFear599180833127
1937RebbeBenKekels599130522261
1938americaneveryman59985028223
1939BARRICADE_GARAGE5991179182
1940Aloha Is Not Aggression598245094731
1941WakeyQ598109250339
1942UnterBlog59884348321
1943BasedViriato598157632
1944MessiahMews597212944262
1945Goya Foods5971280731
1946OzFlor - bitchute censoring me - see my odysee596374260720
1947urgentactnow.com59559670716
1948Slawomir_Slowianin595286358199
1949No.Fear.Centre.595169876381
1950Now on Odysee: odysee.com/@fullmovies:6b59417840917
1951GoyimTV.tv5945863335
1952Starstonekat593273097745
1953Red Pill Videos5939448983
1954TheGuitologist59332188115
1955Temore59110762494
1956Smaulgld590414374909
1957bylystudentpaniEli589294914164
1958true-aryan589174936796
1959ChristianRapture589145351395
1960My_2_Cents58993595342
1961American Identity Movement5891420721
1962Derek_rants5874145075
1963Bronys285867793552029
1964The Ghost of Ian Smith586132948259
1965Lutz Bachmann58538944106
1966FalloutWarrior584126075254
1967Patriots For Truth58428881183
1968Warriors_Of_Liberty58392214181
1969TellTheTruthSwiss58359215201
1970NoIssue5835526564
1971HabbeningNetNews5835164212
1972GypsyCrusader Highlights58221735470
1973TaraMcCarthyArchive58298552159
1974Serene_Christine58293730384
1975cathycathyfox5828798145
1976Hearts of Oak58248604254
1977OversizedTitLover5824104057
1978Paul Weston58236636
1979jack.foobar581219580693
1980Housatonic Live;58158328254
198120th Century HOAX58149920101
1982GANJARAMBO58097540224
1983Truth Hurts Information58052205211
1984Truth & History Research Center57848299132
1985Truthfed - Scripture & Prophecy57841925273
1986Gott Mit Uns57772600456
1987BigBritishPatriot (BBP)576130626281
1988CYBERNAZI5769061726
1989moral compass57655181217
1990Quantum Nurse Grace Asagra MA, RN57654147176
1991AlterStinksack5759051124882
1992WhyGuy57479032362
1993Terry Opines57460953230
1994Wide Awake57454418227
1995Alberta Anarchy57435194165
1996SurvivingLife573117421133
1997The Truth About COVID5729734712
1998Litteral Truth57291433350
1999MindandMagick57129595104
2000PROVOKED CHILD570519183759